Horror

Stepfather 1 1987 DVD [

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
Stepfather 1 1987 DVD [

Free and Direct Download with Usenet 300GB+ free


Torrent info

Name:Stepfather 1 1987 DVD [

Total Size: 691.57 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2010-09-24 05:24:07 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-08-28 02:27:00




Torrent Files List


Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.NFO (Size: 691.57 MB) (Files: 51)

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.NFO

2.72 KB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part01.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part02.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part03.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part04.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part05.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part06.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part07.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part08.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part09.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part10.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part11.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part12.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part13.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part14.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part15.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part16.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part17.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part18.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part19.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part20.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part21.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part22.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part23.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part24.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part25.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part26.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part27.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part28.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part29.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part30.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part31.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part32.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part33.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part34.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part35.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part36.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part37.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part38.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part39.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part40.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part41.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part42.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part43.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part44.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part45.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part46.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part47.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part48.rar

14.31 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.part49.rar

4.92 MB

 Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.sfv

5.59 KB
 

Announce URL: http://tracker.ilovetorrents.com/announce.php

Torrent description

Stepfather 1 1987 DVD

http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0094035/

Overview
User Rating:
Your Rating:
Saving vote...
Deleting vote...
/10 (delete | history)
Sorry, there was a problem
6.6/10 2,523 votes
MOVIEmeter: ?
Up 22% in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro.
Director:
Joseph Ruben
Writers:
Carolyn Lefcourt (story) &
Brian Garfield (story) ...
more
Contact:
View company contact information for The Stepfather on IMDbPro.
Release Date:
23 January 1987 (USA) more
Genre:
Horror | Thriller more
Tagline:
Daddy's Home and He's Not Very Happy more
Plot:
All about a "family values" man Jerry Blake who marries widows and divorcées with children in search of the perfect family.

Cast
(Cast overview, first billed only)

Terry O'Quinn ... Gerald 'Jerry' Blake
Jill Schoelen ... Stephanie Maine
Shelley Hack ... Susan Maine Blake
Charles Lanyer ... Dr. Bondurant

Stephen Shellen ... Jim Ogilvie
Stephen E. Miller ... Al Brennan
Robyn Stevan ... Karen
Jeff Schultz ... Paul Baker
Lindsay Bourne ... Art Teacher

Anna Hagan ... Mrs. Leitner

Gillian Barber ... Anne Barnes
Blu Mankuma ... Lt. Jack Wall
Jackson Davies ... Mr. Chesterton
Sandra Head ... Receptionist

Gabrielle Rose ... Dorothy Rinehard


Additional Details
Also Known As:
Stepfather I
more
Parents Guide:
View content advisory for parents
Runtime:
89 min
Country:
USA
Language:
English
Color:
Color
Aspect Ratio:
1.85 : 1 more
Sound Mix:
Ultra Stereo
Certification:
Iceland:16 | Finland:K-16 (cut) (1988) (VHS) | Australia:M | Denmark:15 (DVD rating) | Finland:K-18 (uncut) (1988) | France:-12 | Norway:16 | Sweden:15 | UK:18 | USA:R | West Germany:18
Filming Locations:
Seattle, Washington, USA more
Company:
Incorporated Television Company (ITC)

Movie: Stepfather 1 1987 DVD.avi

Duration: 1:25:12
File Size: 725,153,704 bytes
=== Video Information ===
Video Codec Name: XviD 1.1.2 Final
Video Bitrate: 900
Quality Factor (Bits/Pixel): 0.117
Frames Per Second: 25.000 fps
Display Aspect Ratio: 1.333
Frame Width & Height(pixels): 640x480
=== Audio Information ===
Audio Codec: 0x2000 (Dolby AC3) AC3
Audio Bitrate: 224
Audio Channel Count: 2

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 

comments (0)

Main Menu