Action

Hancock2008DvDrip R5Eng faya

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
Hancock2008DvDrip R5Eng faya

Anonymous and Direct Download 300GB+ free


Torrent info

Name:Hancock2008DvDrip R5Eng faya

Total Size: 700.52 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2012-01-12 02:19:20 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2008-08-03 09:36:29




Torrent Files List


Hancock[2008]DvDrip R5[Eng]- faya -.avi (Size: 700.52 MB) (Files: 2)

 Hancock[2008]DvDrip R5[Eng]- faya -.avi

700.49 MB

 Hancock[2008]inFo.txt

34.23 KB
 

Announce URL: http://pirates.sumotracker.com/announce

Torrent description

Hancock [2008]



FILE INFO

General #0
Format : AVI
Format/Info : Audio Video Interleave
Format/Family : RIFF
File size : 700 MiB
PlayTime : 1h 22mn
Bit rate : 1181 Kbps
StreamSize/String : 7.64 MiB
Writing application : Nandub v1.0rc2
Writing library : Nandub build 1852/release


Video #0
Codec : XviD
Codec/Family : MPEG-4V
Codec/Info : XviD project
Codec profile : Streaming Video Profile/Level 1
Codec settings, Packet bitst : Yes
Codec settings, BVOP : Yes
Codec settings, QPel : No
Codec settings, GMC : 0
Codec settings, Matrix : Default
PlayTime : 1h 22mn
Bit rate : 1045 Kbps
Width : 640 pixels
Height : 272 pixels
Display Aspect ratio : 2.410
Frame rate : 25.000 fps
Resolution : 8 bits
Chroma : 4:2:0
Interlacement : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.240
StreamSize/String : 620 MiB
Writing library : XviD 1.1.2
Writing library/Date : UTC 2006-11-01

Audio #0
Codec : MPEG-1 Audio layer 3
Codec profile : Joint stereo
PlayTime : 1h 22mn
Bit rate mode : VBR
Bit rate : 123 Kbps
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Resolution : 16 bits
StreamSize/String : 72.8 MiB





MOVIE INFO

Overview
Director : Peter Berg
Writer (WGA) : Vincent Ngo (written by) and
Vince Gilligan (written by)

Release Date : France 16 June 2008 (Paris) (premiere)
Germany 17 June 2008 (Berlin) (premiere)
UK 18 June 2008 (London) (premiere)
Russia 19 June 2008 (Moscow Film Festival)
Canada 1 July 2008
China 2 July 2008
Egypt 2 July 2008
Estonia 2 July 2008
Iceland 2 July 2008
Indonesia 2 July 2008
South Korea 2 July 2008
Thailand 2 July 2008
UK 2 July 2008
USA 2 July 2008
Argentina 3 July 2008
Australia 3 July 2008
Colombia 3 July 2008
Croatia 3 July 2008
Germany 3 July 2008
Hong Kong 3 July 2008
Hungary 3 July 2008
Israel 3 July 2008
Kuwait 3 July 2008
Philippines 3 July 2008
Portugal 3 July 2008
Singapore 3 July 2008
Slovenia 3 July 2008
Austria 4 July 2008
Belgium 4 July 2008 (Wilkinson American Movie Day)
Brazil 4 July 2008
Panama 4 July 2008
Turkey 4 July 2008
Venezuela 4 July 2008
Belgium 9 July 2008
France 9 July 2008
Netherlands 9 July 2008
Peru 10 July 2008
Russia 10 July 2008
India 11 July 2008
Mexico 11 July 2008
Poland 11 July 2008
Denmark 16 July 2008
Finland 16 July 2008
Norway 18 July 2008
Spain 18 July 2008
Sweden 18 July 2008
Japan 23 August 2008 (limited)
Japan 30 August 2008
Italy 12 September 2008
Greece 18 September 2008

Genre : Action | Comedy | Crime | Drama | Fantasy | Thriller

Tagline : There are heroes. There are superheroes. And then there's...

Meet the superhero everybody loves to hate.

He is saving the world whether we like it or not.

Bad Behaviour. Bad Attitude. Real Hero.

Plot : John Hancock (Will Smith) is an unhappy and reluctant superhero who is living in his own world. For some unknown reason, Hancock is depressed and has started drinking very heavily. He has saved many lives in Los Angles over the years, but in doing so, he has no regards for damaging buildings, trains, roads, cars, or anything that gets in his way to get the job done. The last time he captured several criminals, it cost the city $9 million to fix the damages. The public has had enough of Hancock, and they want him to stop or go to another city. Then one day, Hancock saves the life of Ray Embrey (Jason Bateman) from being run over by a train. Ray is a Public Relations executive who now can go home to his wife and child, because Hancock was there. Ray owes Hancock his life, and he makes it his mission to change his superhero's image and have the public cheering him. Ray's wife, Mary (Charlize Theron), believes Hancock can not be fixed, and she doesn't want Ray to be hurt.

IMDB rating : 6.8/10 (37,740 votes)
IMDB link : http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0448157/


Cast (in credits order)



Will Smith ... John Hancock
Charlize Theron ... Mary Embrey
Jason Bateman ... Ray Embrey
Jae Head ... Aaron Embrey
Eddie Marsan ... Kenneth 'Red' Parker Jr.
David Mattey ... Man Mountain
Maetrix Fitten ... Matrix
Thomas Lennon ... Mike
Johnny Galecki ... Jeremy
Hayley Marie Norman ... Hottie
Dorothy Cecchi ... Woman in Dive Bar
Michelle Lemon ... Girl at Bus Bench
Akiva Goldsman ... Executive #1
Michael Mann ... Executive #2
Brad Leland ... Executive #3
Trieu Tran ... Executive #4
Darrell Foster ... Police Sergeant
Liz Wicker ... Female Cop
Taylor Gilbert ... Female Hostage
Caroll Tohme ... Clapping Guy
Barbara Ali ... Woman Under Ray's Car
Ryan Radis ... Rail Crossing Crowd #1
Elizabeth Dennehy ... Rail Crossing Crowd #2
Darren Dowler ... Rail Crossing Crowd #3
John Frazier ... Train Engineer
Daeg Faerch ... Michel
Matt King ... Neighborhood Kid #1
Martin Magdaleno ... Neighborhood Kid #2
Ronald W. Howard ... Man on Street
Gregg Daniel ... Police Chief
Nancy Grace ... Herself
Atticus Shaffer ... Boy at Bus Bench
Aaron Henderson ... Ice Cream Truck Patron #1
Huy Nguyen ... Ice Cream Truck Patron #2
Mary-Jessica Pitts ... Ice Cream Truck Patron #3
Kalee St. Clair ... Ice Cream Truck Patron #4
Donald Gibb ... Convict #1
Ralph Richeson ... Convict #2
Allan Havey ... Convict #3
Timothy Brennen ... Convict #4 (as Tim Brennen_
Anthony Ledesma ... Convict #5
Steven Pierce ... Convict #6
Dominic Prampin ... Convict #7
Daniel Quinn ... Convict #8
Mars Crain ... Convict #9
Jack Axelrod ... Convict #10
Eddie J. Fernandez ... Convict #11
Martin Klebba ... Convict #12
Richard W. Gallegos ... Angry Man #1
Marc C. Geschwind ... Angry Man #2 (as Marc Geschwind)
Rob Maron ... Angry Man #3
Aisha Jau ... Sunglass Woman
Pritam Singh Biring ... Sikh (as Pritam Singh)
Cher Calvin ... Reporter
Bill McMullen ... Valet

rest of cast listed alphabetically:

Shea Curry ... Reporter #2
Antwoin Hagood ... Clapping Guy
Leslie Berger ... Wife of Angry Man #3 (uncredited)
Stephen Bishop ... ER Doctor (uncredited)
Samantha Cannon ... Hospital Doctor #2 (uncredited)
Kate Clarke ... ER Nurse (uncredited)
Mike Epps ... Criminal (uncredited)
Les Gardonyi ... Theater Goer (uncredited)
Alexa Havins ... Hot Fan (uncredited)
David Hill ... Man on Street (uncredited)
Edward M. Kelahan ... Theatre Guest (uncredited)
Algerita Wynn Lewis ... Mug Shot Officer (uncredited)
Bryan Keith Ponton ... Hospital Doctor #1 (uncredited)
Alan D. Purwin ... Helicopter Pilot (uncredited)
Nicholas Rich ... Los Angeles City Fire Paramedic (uncredited)
Mark Simich ... Matt (uncredited)
Ryan Van de Kamp Buchanan ... On Camera Reporter (uncredited)

Produced by
Ian Bryce .... executive producer
Akiva Goldsman .... producer
James Lassiter .... producer
Michael Mann .... producer
Michelle McGonagle .... associate producer
Jonathan Mostow .... executive producer
Richard Saperstein .... executive producer
Will Smith .... producer

Original Music by
John Powell

Cinematography by
Tobias A. Schliessler (director of photography) (as Tobias Schliessler)

Film Editing by
Colby Parker Jr.
Paul Rubell

Casting by
Denise Chamian
Francine Maisler

Production Design by
Neil Spisak

Art Direction by
William Hawkins
Dawn Swiderski

Set Decoration by
Rosemary Brandenburg

Costume Design by
Louise Mingenbach

Makeup Department
Pierce Austin .... hair stylist: Mr. Smith
Martha Callender .... makeup artist
Richard De Alba .... daily hair dresser
Richard De Alba .... hair stylist
Debra Denson .... makeup artist
Melissa Forney .... key hair stylist
Kathrine Gordon .... hair department head
Richard Redlefsen .... special makeup effects artist

Production Management
Allegra Clegg .... unit production manager
Daren Hicks .... production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi .... additional second assistant director
Simon Crane .... second unit director
Eugene Davis .... additional second assistant director
Giselle Gurza .... second second assistant director
Eric Heffron .... first assistant director
Marissa Kaplan .... second assistant director: New York additional photography
Saleena Lockett .... additional second assistant director
Jamie Marshall .... first assistant director: second unit
Michael J. Moore .... second assistant director
Richard Oswald .... key second assistant director
David Sardi .... first assistant director
Andrew Ward .... second second assistant director
Adam T. Weisinger .... second assistant director: additional photography

Art Department
Jason Bedig .... lead man
Andrew Birdzell .... art department researcher
Tristan Paris Bourne .... assistant art director
Chris Buchinsky .... storyboard artist
James Carson .... illustrator
Clete Cetrone .... mill foreman
Chuck Coffman .... set dresser
David Cohen .... mold shop supervisor
Brad Curry .... drapemaster
Quin Davis .... props
Sophia Dilley .... production assistant: props
Kasra Farahani .... concept artist
Douglas Fox .... property master
Monica Frommholz .... set decoration buyer
Kristen Gassner .... set decoration buyer
Theresa Greene .... art department coordinator
Gregory S. Hooper .... set designer
John Hoskins .... construction coordinator
Travis Huffman .... propmaker foreman
Billy Hunter .... set designer
China Iwata .... assistant property master
Stuart John .... construction foreman
Kent Jones .... paint foreman
Mark Kelly .... prop assistant
Robert Lambert .... general construction foreman
Catherine Leyba .... decoration coordinator
Thomas Machan .... art department production assistant
Jeff Markwith .... set designer
Barbara Mesney .... set designer
Robert Misetich .... set paint foreman
Elizabeth Morris .... buyer
Chris Patterson .... on-set dresser
Brett Phillips .... model maker
Christopher Poveromo .... art department assistant
Eric Rosenberg .... graphic designer
Timothy Sandor .... assistant props
Hugo Santiago .... set designer
Easton Michael Smith .... assistant art director
Craig Stoa .... set dresser
Smokey Stover .... model maker
Patte Strong-Lord .... set designer
Michael P. Sweeney .... assistant property master
David Venezky .... gang boss: set dressing
Christopher L. Williamson .... set dresser
Chris Zimmerman .... signwriter
Clyde Zimmerman .... paint supervisor
Richard W. Jones .... greens foreman (uncredited)

Sound Department
Michael J. Broomberg .... foley artist
Barbara Delpuech .... sound effects editor
Yann Delpuech .... sound designer
Ann Ducommun .... first assistant sound editor
Peter Hansen .... sound
Shaughnessy Hare .... sound effects editor
Gary A. Hecker .... supervising foley artist
Gregory King .... sound re-recording mixer
Gregory King .... supervising sound editor
Rick Kline .... sound re-recording mixer
Howard London .... adr mixer
David MacMillan .... production sound mixer
Mike McKone .... assistant sound editor
Barbara Noren .... sound editor
Joel Shryack .... adr supervisor
Dan Yale .... supervising foley editor

Special Effects by
H. Barclay Aaris .... special effects purchaser
Tim Drnec .... Spydercam coordinator
Tommy Frazier .... special effects foreman
Nicholas Hiegel .... mold maker
Chris Jones .... special effects technician
Ken Mieding .... special effects foreman
Mark Noel .... special effects foreman
Ian O'Connor .... special effects supervisor: dream unit
Edward T. Reiff Jr. .... special effects technician
James D. Schwalm .... special effects coordinator
J.D. Schwalm .... special effects

Visual Effects by
Tim Alexander .... digital effects artist
Bill Anastas .... digital production manager
James Bancroft .... character set up supervisor
Kelly Barschig .... recruiter: SPI
Gavin Baxter .... cloth pipeline lead
Bill Beemer .... facial motion capture systems operator
Milan Bhatt .... senior production services technician
Christian Boudman .... digital compositor
Jeremy Bradley .... visual effects editor
David C. Bryant .... CG supervisor: X1FX
Chris Chappell .... compositor
Vincent Cirelli .... visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Daniel Craemer .... visual effects
Yoshi DeHerrera .... 3D laser scanning
Mark DeSousa .... cloth/hair team lead
Mark Dietel .... lead production services technician
Scott Dougherty .... visual effects executive producer: Furious FX
Rob Dressel .... pre-visualization artist
Nika Dunne .... digital paint and roto lead: SPI
Minh Duong .... modeler
John Dykstra .... visual effects supervisor
Noel Eaton .... senior production services technician
Firat Enderoglu .... senior pipeline technical director
Joaquín Escandon .... digital compositor
Devin Fairbairn .... digital artist: X1
Dawn Gates .... digital paint/roto artist: SPI
Evan Ghigliotty .... 3D camera tracker
Demian Gordon .... facial motion capture supervisor
Dipankar Goswamy .... senior effects technical director
Matthew Gratzner .... visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios, Inc.
Glen Gustafson .... texture painter
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn .... digital effects supervisor
John Haley .... character look development lead: SPI
Brian Hall .... lead software engineer
Jason M. Halverson .... digital compositor
Leah Hardstark .... visual effects photographer
T.C. Harrison .... video editor: SPI
Christian Hejnal .... digital effects producer
Nick Hiatt .... matte painter
Rory Hinnen .... digital artist
Chris Hung .... senior technical director
Josh R. Jaggars .... visual effects producer
Aaron James McComas .... senior technical director: SPI
Shahen Jordan .... digital matte painter
Miku Kayama .... senior color and lighting technical director
Val Kharitonashvili .... effects technical director: SPI
Richard Kidd .... visual effects supervisor
Seunghyuk Kim .... senior technical director
Ranjith Kizakkey .... matchmove lead
Stephen Kowalski .... senior systems architect
Derek Krauss .... digital paint & roto artist
Luis Labrador .... senior character modeler
Daniel La Chapelle .... digital effects artist
Mark Larranaga .... visual effects supervisor: X1FX
Kui Han Lee .... senior modeler
Rebecca Lilienfeld .... associate visual effects editor: SPI
Fredrik Limsater .... senior technical director
Kuan Lin .... senior technical director
Tim Llewellyn .... senior technical director: color and lighting
Nick Loy .... lighting and compositing technical director
Wolfgang Maschin .... digital compositor
Wendy Mashburn .... digital production management: SPI
Albert Mason .... senior digital production manager
Paul McGhee .... senior digital color timer
Jennifer Middleton .... visual effects coordinator
Sarah Moore .... lighting & compositing: SPI
Hee-Chel Nam .... digital texture artist: SPI
Andrew Nawrot .... environment lead
Ashok Nayar .... senior production services technician: SPI
Ben Neall .... texture artist
Rachel Nicoll .... matchmove lead
James P. Noon .... tracking
Robert Davis Oh .... film recording technician
Scott Palleiko .... senior technical director: SPI
James Payfer .... rotoscope artist
Fred Pienkos .... digital compositor: Eden FX
Madhava Reddy .... digital intermediate
John J. Renzulli .... digital compositor: X1FX
Brett Reyenger .... digital artist
P. Kevin Scott .... senior character animator: SPI
Vincent Serritella .... effects animation lead
Raena Singh .... digital artist
Thanapoom Siripopungul .... character technical director: Luma Pictures
Dereck Sonnenburg .... digital compositor
Aaron Tankenson .... recruiter: SPI
Edward Taylor IV .... model supervisor
Max Tyrie .... senior character animator
Beth Tyszkiewicz .... visual effects coordinator
Leo Vezzali .... digital compositor
Bruno Vilela .... senior compositor
Bruno Vilela .... senior lighter
Carey Villegas .... visual effects supervisor
John B. Wallace .... texture lead: SPI
Barry Weiss .... senior staff: SPI
John Welborn .... software engineer
Diana M. Wells .... digital compositor
Mark Wendell .... senior technical director: lighting & compositing, SPI
Robert Winter .... CG supervisor
Jeff Wolverton .... visual effects artist
Pam Skaifa Wong .... digital effects artist: X1FX
Magnus Wrenninge .... senior technical director
Elaine Wu .... animator: Luma Pictures
Shyam V. Yadav .... visual effects documentarian
Chris Y. Yang .... digital artist
Simon Yuen .... senior character technical director
Yi Zhao .... color & lighting: SPI
Dhiraj Brahma .... roto artist: Imageworks India (uncredited)

Stunts
Casey Adams .... utility stunts
Wade Allen .... stunts
Hank Amos .... stunt performer
Joseph A. Anderson .... precision driver
Roy T. Anderson .... stunts
Alexis Archer .... precision driver
Dean Bailey .... stunts
Randy Beckman .... stunt rigging coordinator
Dickey Beer .... stunt driver
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi .... stunt driver
Eddie Braun .... stunt driver
Charlie Brewer .... stunts
Mike Burke .... stunt driver
Stacey Carino .... utility stunts
Chris Cenatiempo .... stunt driver
Kevin Chase .... stunts
Doug Coleman .... stunts
Eliza Coleman .... stunts
Brycen Counts .... stunt performer
Simon Crane .... stunt coordinator
Vince Cupone .... stunts
Hugh Daly .... precision driver
Arturo Dickey .... utility stunts
Shauna Duggins .... stunts
Wade Eastwood .... stunt coordinator
Jonathan Eisley .... stunt driver
Annie Ellis .... stunt performer
Clay Donahue Fontenot .... stunts
Kylie Furneaux .... stunt double
Jason Gray .... precision driver
Justin Rodgers Hall .... stunt driver
Victor Harris .... precision driver
Alisa Hensley .... stunt performer
David Hill .... stunts
Terry Jackson .... stunts
Hubie Kerns Jr. .... stunts
David Kiiskinen .... precision driver
Martin Klebba .... utility stunts
Theo Kypri .... stunts
Paul M. Lane .... car stunts
Shawn Lane .... stunt driver
Nito Larioza .... stunts
Tony Lazzara .... stunt driver
Oakley Lehman .... stunts
Michael Li .... utility stunts
Rob Mars .... stunts
David Mattey .... utility stunts
Eric Matuschek .... stunts
Rick Miller .... stunts
Heidi Moneymaker .... stunts
Vanessa Motta .... precision driver
Robert Nagle .... stunt driver
Joe Ordaz .... stunts
Jim Palmer .... stunts
Michael Papajohn .... stunts
Jeff Podgurski .... stunt performer
Rex Reddick .... stunt performer
Jimmy N. Roberts .... stunt performer
Felipe Savahge .... stunts
Jason Shupe .... utility stunts
Ray Siegle .... stunt performer
Derrick Simmons .... stunt driver
Gunter Simon .... stunt driver
Manny Siverio .... stunt performer
Paul Sklar .... stunt performer
Petra Sprecher .... stunt double: hottie
McKay Stewart .... precision driver
Philip Tan .... stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau .... stunt double: Charlize Theron
Aaron Toney .... stunts
Xuyen Valdivia .... stunt performer
Mark Valinsky .... precision driver
Jim Vickers .... stunts
Harry Wowchuk .... stunt performer
Kyle McDuffie .... precision driver (uncredited)
Josh Petro .... precision driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Anderson .... key grip
Scott Barnes .... lighting programmer
Dwayne Barr .... dolly grip: second unit
Brian Bernstein .... additional camera operator
Lucas Bielan .... camera operator
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle .... camera unit
Frank Buono .... camera operator: doggicam
Jonathan Cushing .... set lighting technician
Collin Davis .... additional camera operator
Louie DeMarco .... first assistant camera: second unit
Andy DePung .... additional second assistant camera
Scott Dropkin .... remote camera technician: sparrow head
Claire Farrand-Stone .... second assistant camera: "b" camera
John Fine .... lighting technician
Max Frankston .... video assist
John Garrett .... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Steve Graves .... best boy grip
Kent Harvey .... camera operator: second unit
James Hatridge .... electrician
Greg HecQ .... rigging electrician
Paul Hughen .... director of photography: second unit
Jimmy E. Jensen .... lead camera
Jimi Johnson .... video assist operator: second unit
Larron Rome Julian .... assistant camera
Rome Julian .... assistant camera
Mike Kirsch .... director of photography: Flying Cam
Michael Kleiman .... assistant camera: second unit
Steven J. Kovalesky .... electrician
Bob E. Krattiger .... gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens .... rigging gaffer
David Luckenbach .... camera operator
David Luckenbach .... steadicam operator
Glen Magers .... lighting technician
Frank Masi .... still photographer
Richard Masino .... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Jesse Mather .... lighting technician
Johnny Medeiros .... second video assist operator
Frank Montesanto .... key grip: second unit
Darin Moran .... camera operator
Larry Nielsen .... first assistant camera: "b" camera
David B. Nowell .... director of aerial photography
Greg Patterson .... set lighting technician
Robert Petrin .... Lev head/Ultimate arm technician
Michael Rich .... grip
Dan Riffel .... gaffer: second unit
Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano .... loader: second unit, New York City
Todd SanSone .... wireless imaging technician: aerial unit
David Schmalz .... second video assist operator
Aaron Schulte .... electrician: second unit
Michael J. Schwartz .... electrician
Fulton Singleton .... rigging grip
Thomas Scott Stanton .... digital camera unit
Joshua Stern .... rigging electrician
Dempsey Tillman .... digital video assist operator
Henry Tirl .... additional camera operator
Mike Visencio .... rigging lighting technician
Michael J. Walker .... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Santiago Yniguez .... sparrow head technician: second unit
Charlie Foerschner .... camera production assistant: additional photography, New York (uncredited)

Animation Department
Jason Doss .... pipeline technical director

Casting Department
Maryellen Aviano .... extras casting coordinator
Elizabeth Chodar .... casting assistant
Angela Demo .... casting associate
Lauren Grey .... casting associate
Meredith Jacobson .... location extras casting
Mariann H.W. Lee .... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tanis Alexander .... costume production assistant
Carrie Arakaki .... costumes
Dan Bronson .... costume supervisor
Toby Bronson .... set costumer
Stacy Caballero .... assistant costume designer
Brenda Donoho .... set costumer
Lynne Duggins .... costume production assistant
Demetricus Holloway .... costumer
Meg Matthews .... key set costumer
Alison McCosh .... assistant costume designer
Shelli Nishino .... costumer
Reiko Porter .... costume researcher
Elaine Ramires .... key costumer
Simone Williams .... assistant ager/dyer

Editorial Department
Zahida Bacchus .... digital intermediate producer
Ken Blackwell .... associate editor
Jill Bogdanowicz .... digital film colorist
Lindsay Brayden .... editorial production assistant
Jamie Clarke .... apprentice editor
Roxanne Dorman .... assistant editor
Kortney Rubottom .... post-production assistant
Brett Schlaman .... first assistant editor
Calvin Wimmer .... assistant editor
Jim Passon .... color timer (uncredited)

Music Department
Pete Anthony .... conductor
Bob Badami .... music consultant
Jane Antonia Cornish .... orchestrator
Brad Dechter .... orchestrator
George Drakoulias .... music supervisor
Germaine Franco .... orchestrator
Katie Greathouse .... music editor
Don Harper .... conductor
Henry Jackman .... composer: additional music
Kevin Kliesch .... orchestrator
James McKee Smith .... composer: additional music
Dave Metzger .... orchestrator
Michael John Mollo .... music assistant
Shawn Murphy .... scoring mixer
Blake Neely .... conductor
Katrina Schiller .... music editor
John Ashton Thomas .... composer: additional music
John Ashton Thomas .... orchestrator
Gina Zimmitti .... music contractor

Transportation Department
Lyle Christensen .... driver: camera car
David Christenson .... driver
David W. Dale .... driver
Joey Freitas .... transportation captain
David Travis Grieb .... driver
William R. Peck .... driver
Randy Peters .... transportation coordinator
Scott Philbrick .... car carrier driver
Claudia Rojas .... transportation dispatcher
Michael Jon Sparks .... directors trailer driver
Alex Strand .... driver
Candace Wells .... transportation captain

Other crew
Molly Allen .... location manager: preparation
Ricky Andres .... office production assistant
Jennifer Anson .... production assistant
Michael Wesley Aycock .... key assistant location manager
Keith Balser .... set production assistant: second unit
Lori A. Balton .... location scout
Frank Barranca .... production assistant
Madeline Bell .... key assistant location manager
Taylor Benavides .... production assistant
Melissa Bickerton .... adr loop group
Cody Birdwell .... additional set production assistant
Amber Bollinger .... additional set production assistant
Casey Boynton .... location coordinator
Meghan Burchfield .... additional set production assistant
Jennifer Burdick-Baklarov .... production assistant
Trisha Burton .... script supervisor: second unit
Myo Campbell .... production assistant
Carrie Carnevale .... second assistant accountant
Jason Carro .... production assistant
Jerry Carville .... key second assistant accountant
Siobhan Claridy .... first assistant accountant
Natalie Contreras .... set decoration production assistant
Tony Cypres .... first assistant accountant: New York
Adam Davis .... additional set production assistant
Steven Paul Davis .... production assistant: locations
Sofie Dejus .... travel coordinator
Michael Dennehy .... second assistant accountant
Cate Eckenrode .... set production assistant
Kai Ephron .... key assistant location manager
Federico Ferreri .... production assistant
Shawn Fields .... production assistant
Joshua A. Friedman .... production assistant
Sean Garcia .... assistant production coordinator
Erica Getler .... set production assistant: second unit
James Gibler .... additional production assistant
Kenneth Gifford .... production assistant
Gary Glushon .... assistant: James Lassiter
Orlando R. Gonzales .... production coordinator
Sarah Grant .... production assistant
Jane E. Graves .... assistant location manager
Juliana Guedes .... assistant: Michael Mann
Pedro M. Guillen .... executive assistant: Maria Norman
Kenny Hanson .... production assistant
Amanda Harrington .... additional assistant location manager
Seth Hauer .... production assistant
Ronald M. Haynes .... key assistant location manager
Lucy Herrera .... first assistant accountant
Rob Hoffman .... set production assistant: second unit
Jonathan Hook .... location manager
Jeff Hubbard .... set production assistant
C.J. Izzo .... production assistant
Darren E. Johnson .... assistant: producer
Ilt Jones .... key location manager
Simeon Jones .... production assistant
Emmett Kerr-Perkinson .... location apprentice
Rachel Kielborn .... assistant: Louis D'Esposito
David Krudis .... payroll accountant
David O. Krupnick .... medic: second unit
Courtney LaBree .... production secretary
Nicole Lambert .... assistant: Akiva Goldsman
Craig Langus .... production assistant
David Clarke Lawson Jr. .... production assistant
Suzanne Lehfeldt .... assistant production coordinator
Phillip Leung .... production assistant
Brett Line .... production assistant
Sharon Lopez .... location coordinator: preparation
Casey Madigan .... key production assistant: new york additional photography
Tamara Maellaro .... medic
Todd Manes .... set production assistant: second unit
Nicole Kiele Matteson .... production assistant
Kathy McCurdy .... key assistant location manager
Denise Morgan McGrath .... production accountant
Kerry Lyn McKissick .... script supervisor
Marc Meeks .... key assistant location manager
Tory Mell .... production assistant
Vanessa Mendoza .... production assistant to producer
Davin Michaels .... production assistant
R. Andre Miller .... office production assistant
Matthew Mirkin .... production assistant
Zamin Mirza .... production assistant
Olivier Mouroux .... international publicist
Heidi Brook Myers .... adr loop group
Maria Norman .... executive: Forward Pass Inc
Tony Oberstar .... production assistant
Kyle O'Brien .... production accountant: New York
Kory O'Donnell .... production office coordinator: re-shoots
Jannie Penvari .... additional set production assistant
Matt Reilly .... assistant: Mr. Bryce
Jeremy Reisig .... set production assistant
Johnny Richardson .... production assistant
Brieann Rich .... craft service
Gregory Santoro .... set staff assistant
Ross Scharphorn .... additional set production assistant
Anneke Scott .... set production assistant
C. Alexander Sears .... computer and video supervisor
Jason Seaton .... production assistant
Matthew Silverman .... production assistant
Keleigh Slaight .... production coordinator
Linda Stanley .... studio teacher
Adam Stanzak .... production assistant
Loren Steves .... production assistant
Nathaniel Stutz .... production assistant
Marta Tomkiw .... key assistant location manager
Gary Trentham .... second unit coordinator
Scott Trimble .... key assistant location manager
Scott Trimble .... location scout
Mike Tsucalas .... additional set production assistant
Josh Wever .... set production assistant
Bob Wheway .... production assistant
Brad Wilder .... set production assistant
Dale Wilmarth .... moldmaker
Steve Yamamoto .... previsualization supervisor
Austin Lapierre .... set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Richard Lilly .... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Adam Lubanski .... interactive graphics designer (uncredited)



Also Known As (AKA)
Hancock Argentina / Germany / Japan (English title) / Turkey (Turkish title) / Venezuela
Quanmin chaoren China (Mandarin title) / Taiwan
John Hancock USA (working title)
Quanmin chaoren Hankaoke China (Mandarin title)
Tonight, He Comes USA (working title)

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size

Hancock2008DvDrip Dolby aXXo

135 1 693.12 MB 0
 


comments (0)

Main Menu