Drama

Wanted 2008DvDrip R5Eng faya

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
Wanted 2008DvDrip R5Eng faya

Anonymous and Direct Download 300GB+ free


Torrent info

Name:Wanted 2008DvDrip R5Eng faya

Total Size: 752.62 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2015-10-15 00:40:31 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2008-08-03 09:36:24




Torrent Files List


Wanted [2008 inFo.txt (Size: 752.62 MB) (Files: 2)

 Wanted [2008 inFo.txt

36.95 KB

 Wanted [2008]DvDrip R5[Eng]- faya -.avi

752.58 MB
 

tracker

leech seeds
 

Torrent description

FILE INFO

General #0
Format : AVI
Format/Info : Audio Video Interleave
Format/Family : RIFF
File size : 753 MiB
PlayTime : 1h 43mn
Bit rate : 1016 Kbps
StreamSize/String : 9.57 MiB
Writing application : Lavf51.19.0
Product : Wanted [2008]



Video #0
Codec : XviD
Codec/Family : MPEG-4V
Codec/Info : XviD project
Codec profile : Simple Profile/Level 3
Codec settings, Packet bitst : No
Codec settings, BVOP : No
Codec settings, QPel : No
Codec settings, GMC : 0
Codec settings, Matrix : Default
PlayTime : 1h 43mn
Bit rate : 875 Kbps
Width : 656 pixels
Height : 288 pixels
Display Aspect ratio : 2.25
Frame rate : 25.000 fps
Resolution : 8 bits
Chroma : 4:2:0
Interlacement : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.185
StreamSize/String : 648 MiB
Writing library : XviD 1.1.2
Writing library/Date : UTC 2006-11-01

Audio #0
Codec : MPEG-1 Audio layer 3
Codec profile : Joint stereo
PlayTime : 1h 43mn
Bit rate mode : CBR
Bit rate : 128 Kbps
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Resolution : 16 bits
StreamSize/String : 94.8 MiB
Writing library : LAME3.97







MOVIE INFO

Overview
Director : Timur Bekmambetov
Writer (WGA) : Michael Brandt (screenplay) &
Derek Haas (screenplay) and
Chris Morgan (screenplay)

Michael Brandt (story) &
Derek Haas (story)

Mark Millar (comic book series) and
J.G. Jones (comic book series)

Release Date : UK 12 June 2008 (London) (premiere)
USA 19 June 2008 (Los Angeles Film Festival)
Iceland 25 June 2008
UK 25 June 2008
Croatia 26 June 2008
Czech Republic 26 June 2008
Hungary 26 June 2008
Russia 26 June 2008
Singapore 26 June 2008
Slovakia 26 June 2008
Slovenia 26 June 2008
South Korea 26 June 2008
Thailand 26 June 2008
Bulgaria 27 June 2008
Canada 27 June 2008
Estonia 27 June 2008
Finland 27 June 2008
Hong Kong 27 June 2008
Lithuania 27 June 2008
Panama 27 June 2008
Philippines 27 June 2008
Poland 27 June 2008
Romania 27 June 2008
Turkey 27 June 2008
USA 27 June 2008
Italy 2 July 2008
Indonesia 9 July 2008
Israel 10 July 2008
Portugal 10 July 2008
Belgium 16 July 2008
Egypt 16 July 2008
France 16 July 2008
Kuwait 17 July 2008
Taiwan 23 July 2008
India 25 July 2008
Pakistan 25 July 2008
Australia 31 July 2008
Chile 14 August 2008
Mexico 15 August 2008
Venezuela 15 August 2008
Brazil 22 August 2008
Denmark 22 August 2008
Argentina 28 August 2008
Greece 28 August 2008
Germany 4 September 2008
Austria 5 September 2008
Netherlands 11 September 2008
Norway 12 September 2008
Spain 12 September 2008
Sweden 12 September 2008
Japan 13 September 2008 (limited)
Japan 20 September 2008

Genre : Action | Drama | Thriller

Tagline : Choose your destiny.

Plot : "Wanted" tells the tale of one apathetic nobody's transformation into an unparalleled enforcer of justice. In 2008, we're introduced to a hero for anew generation: 25 year old employed slacker, WESLEY GIBSON. Wes is the most disaffected, cube-dwelling, clock-punching drone this planet has ever known. His boss chews him out hourly, his girlfriend ignores him routinely, and his life plods on in interminable boredom and routine. Everyone knows this disengaged slacker will amount to absolutely nothing, and so does he, until he meets the sexy, foxy woman named FOX, and then everything changes. Wes' estranged father is murdered, and the deadly Fox recruits him into The Fraternity, a secret society that trains him to avenge his father's death, by unlocking his dormant powers. And oh boy does he have powers, as she teaches Wes how to develop his lightning-quick reflexes and phenomenal agility, he discovers that The Fraternity lives by an ancient, unbreakable code: to carry out the death orders given by emotionless Fate itself. Wes, with his wickedly brilliant and sexy tutor, plus the paternal guidance of The Fraternity's enigmatic leader, SLOAN, young Wes grows to enjoy all the strength and success he ever wanted. But, slowly, he realizes there's more to his dangerous associates than meets the casual eye. And, as he wavers between new found heroism and vengeance, Wes will come to learn what no one can ever teach him; that he alone controls his destiny.

IMDB rating : 7.3/10 (34,788 votes)
IMDB link : http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0493464/


Cast (in credits order)

James McAvoy ... Wesley Allan Gibson
Morgan Freeman ... Sloan
Angelina Jolie ... Fox
Terence Stamp ... Pekwarsky
Thomas Kretschmann ... Cross
Common ... Gunsmith
Kristen Hager ... Cathy
Marc Warren ... The Repairman
David O'Hara ... Mr. X
Konstantin Khabensky ... The Exterminator
Dato Bakhtadze ... The Butcher
Chris Pratt ... Barry
Lorna Scott ... Janice
Sophiya Haque ... Puja
Brad Calcaterra ... Assassin Max Petridge
Brian Caspe ... The Pharmacist
Mark O'Neal ... Co-Worker
Bridget McManus ... Check-Out Girl

rest of cast listed alphabetically:

Scarlett Sperduto ... Young Fox
Bob Ari ... Man in the Limo (uncredited)

Produced by
Gary Barber .... executive producer
Roger Birnbaum .... executive producer
Sally French .... co-producer
Geyer Kosinski .... executive producer
Jared LeBoff .... co-producer
Jim Lemley .... producer
David Minkowski .... co-producer
Jason Netter .... producer
Marc E. Platt .... producer
Adam Siegel .... executive producer
Marc Silvestri .... executive producer
Iain Smith .... producer
Matthew Stillman .... co-producer

Original Music by
Danny Elfman

Cinematography by
Mitchell Amundsen (director of photography)

Film Editing by
David Brenner

Casting by
Mindy Marin

Production Design by
John Myhre

Art Direction by
David Baxa
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
Martin Vackar
Tomas Voth (supervising art director)

Set Decoration by
Richard Roberts

Costume Design by
Varvara Avdyushko

Makeup Department
Rose Chatterton .... key hair stylist: New York
Frances Hannon .... hair designer
Frances Hannon .... makeup designer
Maya Hardinge .... key makeup artist: New York
Kristyan Mallett .... prosthetic technician: UK
Dominic Mango .... key hair stylist
Suzi Ostos .... makeup artist: Chicago
Stephanie Pasicov .... makeup artist: New York
Ailie Smith .... makeup artist
Bobo Sobotka .... makeup artist
Rene Stejskal .... prosthetics supervisor
Rene Stejskal .... special makeup effects artist
Rene Stejskal .... special makeup effects designer

Production Management
Tina Anderson .... post-production supervisor
Simon Crook .... location unit manager
Demetra Diamantopoulos .... production supervisor
Mark Kamine .... unit production manager
Angus More Gordon .... production manager: second unit
Vaclav Mottl .... unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kwame Amoaku .... second assistant director: additional photography
Roman Bartos .... second assistant director: second unit
Veronika Brtova .... third assistant director
Michael Espinosa .... second second assistant director: New York
Luc Etienne .... first assistant director
Vojta Hlavicka .... second second assistant director
Andy Howard .... key second assistant director
Aiman A. Humaideh .... key second assistant director
Gary Hymes .... second unit director: driving sequence
Marissa Kaplan .... second assistant director: New York second unit
Dmitri Kiselev .... second unit director
Joel Kramer .... second unit director: Car chase sequence
Olda Mach .... first assistant director: CZ
Jan Mensik .... first assistant director: second unit
Darin Rivetti .... first assistant director: Chicago car chase unit
Matthew Sirianni .... second assistant director: New York
Vincent Terrazzino .... additional second second assistant director: Chicago
Robert Tierney .... second second assistant director
Frank Tignini .... second second assistant director
Marketa Tomanova .... third assistant director

Art Department
Martin Asbury .... storyboard artist
Ray Barrett .... construction manager
Tom Castronovo .... art department assistant
David J. Chamerski .... property master
Temple Clark .... concept illustrator
Frank Coronado .... storyboard artist
Elan Dassani .... computer graphic designer
Dean DeMatteis .... graphic designer: Chicago
Jack Dyer .... construction buyer
Kevin Harris .... assistant construction manager
Toby Hawkes .... supervising propmaker
Roman Illovsky .... stand-by art director
Lisa Kent .... assistant set decorator
Laurel Kolsby .... graphic designer: New York
Stephen McGregor .... chargehand carpenter
James McKeown .... propmaker
Petra Meisnerova .... art department coordinator
Silvija L. Moess .... scenic stand-by
Tyler Osman .... construction coordinator
Eric Pastore .... props: New York
Eric Rosenberg .... graphic designer
Steven M. Saylor .... lead set designer
Steven M. Saylor .... virtual set designer
Jan Soufek .... art director: second unit
Stanislav Suva .... scenic painter
Larry Szymanowski .... on-set scenic artist
Pavel Tatar .... set designer
Robert Topol .... master scenic artist
Sara Emily Tremblay .... art department intern
Kurt Van Der Basch .... storyboard artist
Cliff Zimowski .... art department coordinator: Chicago
Josh Zylstra .... buyer: Chicago

Sound Department
Tomas Cervenka .... boom operator
Harry Cohen .... sound designer
Karl Dondlinger .... additional boom operator
Petr Forejt .... production sound mixer
Rick Gould .... adr recordist
Michael Hertlein .... dialogue editor
Paul Koronkiewicz .... boom operator: New York
David Matusek .... sound utility
Jane McKeever .... assistant sound editor
Brian Miksis .... sound mixer: New York
Margit Pfeiffer .... sound effects editor
Blair Scheller .... boom operator
Ann Scibelli .... sound designer
Branden Spencer .... supervising assistant sound editor
Wylie Stateman .... supervising sound editor
Jon Title .... sound effects editor
Hugh Waddell .... adr & dialogue supervisor
Karl Wasserman .... sound utility: New York
David Young .... post sound engineer (as David M. Young)
Mark Sheffield .... sound mix technician (uncredited)

Special Effects by
Jonathan Barrass .... special effects technician
Robert Brown .... special effects technician
Michael Durkan .... special effects senior technician
Garth Gutteridge .... special effects technician
Jan Holub .... special effects crew
Jeremy Lovett .... special effects workshop supervisor
Barry McQueary .... special effects: second unit
Ben Philips .... special effects technician
Dominic Tuohy .... special effects supervisor
David Weller .... special effects rigger
Chip Williams .... special effects technician
Daniel Williams .... special effects technician
Gareth Wingrove .... special effects senior technician

Visual Effects by
Nikita Abramov .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Gennady Afonin .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Ben Aickin .... digital compositor
Maksim Aksenov .... rendering & texturing artist: Bazelevs
Denis Alymov .... animation supervisor: Ulitka
Kris Anderson .... digital compositor
Georgy Arevshatov .... shading artist: Ulitka
Karen Asatryan .... character animator: Ulitka
Georgiy Asriyants .... digital artist: Main Road Post
David Aulds .... digital compositor
Cheryl Bainum .... executive producer: HATCH
Andrey Bakulin .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Evgeny Barulin .... visual effects supervisor: Ulitka
Richard A.M. Bell .... technical director: Framestore CFC
John Berri .... visual effects editor
Thomas Biller .... lighting technical director: Framestore-CFC
Ales Blabolil .... visual effects
Zachary Bloom .... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Turea Blyth .... visual effects editorial: Framestore
Roman Bobrov .... digital artist: Main Road Post
Peter Bowmar .... effects technical director
Erik Bruhwiler .... compositing coordinator: Hydraulx
Gregory Chalenko .... lead compositor
Gregory Chalenko .... sequence supervisor
Patrick Clancey .... digital opticals
Andrew M. Collins .... matchmove artist
Cameron Coombs .... digital compositor: Hydraulx
Chase Cooper .... character technical director
Graham Cristie .... lighting technical director: Framestore-CFC
Nick D'Aguiar .... digital artist
Dominic Daigle .... senior digital artist: HATCH
Alexandra Daunt Watney .... visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC
Arkadiy Demchenko .... digital artist
Max Dennison .... matte artist: Matte Painting UK Ltd
Andrey Deych .... sequence supervisor: Ulitka
Michael Dillon .... digital intermediate assistant producer
Yaroslav Dyachenko .... digital compositor
Sam Edwards .... digital compositor
Andrey Emelyanov .... sequence supervisor: Ulitka
Selcuk Ergen .... visual effects technical director: Framestore-CFC
Stefen Fangmeier .... visual effects supervisor
Jon Farhat .... visual effects supervisor
Roman Fedotov .... research and development: Bazelevs
Deak Ferrand .... concept artist/matte painter: prologue, HATCH
Airat Gabbasov .... modeling & texturing artist: Bazelevs
Robb Gardner .... lighting technical director: Framestore-CFC
Sotos Georghiou .... digital effects artist
Lynn M. Gephart .... visual effects producer: Hammerhead
Matthew Gilson .... digital matte painter: Hydraulx
Eugene Gittsigrat .... lighting artist: Ulitka
Viktor Glukhushin .... character animator: Bazelevs
Tyler Gooden .... set matchmove technician
Jon Grinberg .... visual effects editor
Dean Grubb .... effects artist
Marc Hankel .... digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
Daniel Harkness .... prep artist
Karsten Hecker .... film mastering engineer: Framestore CFC
Mark Hodgkins .... senior effects artist: Framestore
Charles Howell .... visual effects producer: Framestore CFC
Laurent Hugueniot .... CG supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner .... digital effects artist
Kelly Rae Kenan .... visual effects coordinator
Vladimir Kesl .... computer graphics playback
Timur Khairulin .... CG supervisor: Main Road Post
Steven Moussa Khoury .... lighting technical director
Sergey Klimov .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Dmitry Korshunov .... computer graphics artist
Sergey Kosarev .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Maria Kosheleva .... digital compositor
Sergey Krivopliasov .... character modeling & texturing artist: Bazelevs
Daniel Kruse .... digital lighter: Hydraulx
Steve Kullback .... visual effects producer
Pavan Kumar .... digital artist
Tatyana Kuznetsova .... character animator: Ulitka
Evgeniy Kyaburu .... digital artist: Main Road Post
Enrico Lambiase .... roto artist: Framestore CFC
Cam Langs .... senior technical director: Framestore CFC
Evgeniya Lavrenko .... vfx coordinator: main road post
Ilya Lebedev .... visual effects editor
Pavel Ledin .... lighting technical director
Didier Levy .... senior lighter
Dmitry Loktev .... character animator: Bazelevs
Dmitry Loktev .... texturing artist: Bazelevs
Boris Lutsyuk .... visual effects compositor
Boris Lutsyuk .... visual effects supervisor
Craig Lyn .... visual effects supervisor
Mikhail Lyossin .... systems support: Main Road Post
Andreas Maaninka .... digital artist: Framestore-CFC
Hugh Macdonald .... digital compositor
Matt Magnolia .... visual effects coordinator: Universal
Andrey Maksimov .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Julian Mann .... digital effects artist
Paul Maples .... cablecam operator
Richard Matsushita .... digital artist: Hammerhead Production
Evgeniy Melkov .... character set up: Ulitka
Christophe Meslin .... head of systems
Zuzana Mesticova .... visual effects coordinator
Jon Miller .... matchmove supervisor: Escape Studios
Brad Minnich .... assistant visual effects editor
Ekaterina Mironova .... digital artist: Main Road Post
Dele Momoh .... technical director: Framestore-CFC
Paolo Moscatelli .... visual effects
Josh Mossotti .... visual effects
Roza Mukhamedova .... digital compositor
Ryan Mullany .... digital artist
Hiroaki Muramoto .... environment effects
Patrick Nagle .... compositor
Bruce Nelson .... digital compositor: Framestore CFC
Chun Seong Ng .... modeler: Hydraulx
Olga Novikova .... character animator: Ulitka
Sam Osborne .... digital artist
Aleksey Osipenkov .... digital compositor
Oleksandr Panaskevych .... lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC
Donald Pan .... digital modeller: Framestore CFC
Havel Parkán .... match mover
Mitch Paulson .... digital colorist assist
Dan Pearce .... digital compositor
John Peck .... digital compositor
Talli Peled .... effects technical director: Framestore CFC
Angela Petrosyan .... visual effects producer: Ulitka
Ryan Pilcher .... matchmove artist
Tim Potter .... matchmover
Cristina Puente .... digital compositor: Framestore
Alexander Pustika .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Lee Rankin .... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Ryan Reeb .... digital artist
James William Roberts .... digital paint and rotoscope artist
Dmitry Robustov .... senior software developer: Ulitka
Karl Rogovin .... 3D coordinator: Hydraulx
Karl Rogovin .... digital artist: Hydraulx
Andrew Rowan-Robinson .... pipeline technical director: Framestore CFC
Steven J. Scott .... supervising digital colorist: EFILM
Amir Shachar .... senior look development technical director: Framestore CFC
Dmitry Shumilin .... software developer: Ulitka
Dmitry Shumkin .... digital compositor: Ulitka
Dmitry Slepichev .... research and development: Bazelevs
Anthony Smith .... senior compositor
Vladimir Sofronov .... digital compositor: Ulitka
Nic Spier .... digital effects artist
Andrey Stremousov .... lead digital artist: Main Road Post
David Swift .... digital matte painter: Framestore CFC
Vladimir Tkachenko .... character technical director: Bazelevs
Dmitry Tokoyakov .... visual effects supervisor: Bazelevs
Kristi Valk .... digital matte painter
Vsevolod Verbitsky .... modeling artist: Ulitka
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano' .... digital compositor
Igor Vlasov .... computer graphics artist: Bazelevs
Ilya Vostrov .... modeling artist: Ulitka
Maggie Walby .... digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
Tara Walker .... compositor
Ian Ward .... visual effects
Kyle Ware .... visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx
Andrew C. Whitelaw .... digital artist: HATCH
C. Jerome Williams .... digital artist
Toby Winder .... matchmover
Juliette Yager .... visual effects producer
Arman Yahin .... visual effects supervisor: Main Road Post
Sergei Zadorozhny .... digital artist: Ulitka
Luca Zappala .... senior technical director: Framestore
Alexey Zaytsev .... digital artist: Main Road Post
Matthias Zeller .... senior character technical director
Ilona Blyth .... visual effects editor: Framestore (uncredited)
David Emeny .... roto artist: Escape Studios (uncredited)
Mikhail Pustovalov .... matchmover: main road post (uncredited )

Stunts
Laura Albert .... stunts
Dean Bailey .... stunts
Chris Barnes .... stunt double
Tim Buchanan .... stunt performer
Gilbert B. Combs .... stunts
Aaron Crippen .... precision driver
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz .... stunt driver
Debbie Evans .... stunt driving double: Angelina Jolie
Roy Farfel .... stunt driver
Frank Ferrara .... stunt driver
James Fierro .... stunts
Nick Gillard .... stunt coordinator
Sean Graham .... stunts
Tad Griffith .... stunt driver
Mark Harper .... stunt driver: second unit
Riley Harper .... stunt double
Thomas Robinson Harper .... stunts
Tom Harper .... stunts
Cort Hessler .... stunt driver
Freddie Hice .... stunts
Eunice Huthart .... stunt double: Angelina Jolie
Gary Hymes .... stunt arranger: driving sequence second unit
Jindrich Klaus .... stunts
Maurice Lee .... stunt double: Morgan Freeman
Tom Lowell .... stunt driver: second unit
Samantha MacIvor .... stunts
Daniel Maldonado .... stunt driver
Natalie M. Meyer .... stunt driver: second unit
Chris Nolte .... stunt driver: second unit
Carl Paoli .... stunt driver
Linda Perlin .... stunt driver: second unit
Jaroslav Peterka .... stunts
Brian Peters .... stunt double: James McAvoy
Scott Philyaw .... stunt driver: second unit
Jason Rodriguez .... stunts
Jason Rodriguez .... utility stunts
Kyle Rowling .... stunts
Matthew Sampson .... stunt department coordinator
Jeff Shannon .... stunt double
Alicia Skirball .... stunt double: Angelina Jolie
C.C. Smiff .... fight coordinator
Roman Spacil .... stunts
Richard C. Taylor .... utility stunts
Keith Tellez .... stunts
Todd Rogers Terry .... stunts
William Towler .... stunt driver: second unit
Greg Tracy .... stunts
Rudolf Vrba .... stunt double: James McAvoy
Peter White .... stunt performer
Katie B. Williams .... stunt double: Angelina Jolie
Len Woodcock .... stunt performer
Scott Workman .... stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Arasheben .... first assistant camera: aerial unit
Tim Armstrong .... video assist operator
Andrej Arnautov Jr. .... lighting console programmer: Czech unit
Eli Aronoff .... first assistant camera: second unit, New York City
Brad Baker .... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Greg Baldi .... camera operator
Hilary Benas .... second assistant camera: second unit, New York City
Josh Bleibtreu .... director of photography: second unit
Kelly R. Borisy .... key grip: Chicago
Kevin Boyd .... key video assist operator
Jeremy Braben .... aerial director of photography
Jaap Buitendijk .... still photographer
Andrew Cavagnet .... additional video assist: New York
Michal Chadima .... video assist operator
Joseph Czerw .... grip
Jaime Dawkins .... crane technician: Technocrane
Jaime Dawkins .... grip
Ed Donoghue .... rigging grip
Stephanie Dufford .... second assistant camera: second unit
David Emmerichs .... camera operator: Chicago
Alex Esber .... first assistant camera: visual effects unit, Chicago
Michael James Fahey .... rigging grip
Michael FitzMaurice .... first camera operator: second unit
Fred Folmer .... rigging key grip
Max Frankston .... video assist: second unit
Miro Gábor .... camera operator
Jiri Gazda .... key grip
Bob Gomez .... rigging electrician: Chicago
Dylan Goss .... aerial director of photography: second unit
Andrew B. Hansen .... rigging best boy electric: New York
Simon Heck .... camera operator: second unit
Simon Heck .... first assistant camera: second unit
Charles S. Hodes .... still photographer
Joel Holland .... key video assist operator: New York
Rick James .... camera trainee
Matt Johnson .... electrician: second unit
Wayne King .... gaffer: second unit
Oliver Larry .... rigging electrician
Matthew LeCrone .... electrician
Mitchell Andrew Lillian .... key grip
Colleen Lindl .... camera production assistant
Jeremy Long .... grip
Patrick Lowry .... grip
Jay Maidment .... additional still photographer
Blake E. Matthys .... rigging electrician: Chicago
Bill McConnell Jr. .... second assistant camera
Michael A. McFadden .... rigging grip best boy: New York
Donna McLain .... best boy electric: second unit
Darryl Miller .... grip
Elizabeth Miller .... second assistant camera: second unit
Daniel Nichols .... camera operator: second unit
Keith Pokorski .... first assistant camera: second unit
Zdenek Pozar .... rigging electrician
James H Razo .... technician: dual camera gyro-stabilized
George Richmond .... camera operator: "a" camera
George Richmond .... steadicam operator
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond .... first assistant camera
Spencer M. Rohan .... grip: Chicago
Andy Ryan .... gaffer
Tim Ryan .... grip
Todd Schlopy .... first assistant camera
Jaromir Simek .... rigging gaffer
Marcin Studniarek .... second assistant camera
Petr Svoboda .... rigging electrician
Seth Thomas .... grip
Brian Tilden .... gaffer: second unit
John Toll .... director of photography: New York
Jeff Tomcho .... camera loader
Les T. Tomita .... key grip
Michael T. Travers .... best boy grip: Chicago
Alexis van Kersen Li .... second assistant camera: New York
Miroslav Vojkuvka .... best boy grip
Brian Wells .... additional second assistant camera
Justin Whitacre .... camera loader: insert unit
Joe 'Jody' Williams .... additional camera operator
Steven R. Wojcik .... additional camera operator
Mark N. Woods .... technocrane operator
Tim Wooster .... director of photography: second unit
Cameron Zetty .... lighting console programmer: Chicago (uncredited)

Casting Department
Nancy Bishop .... location casting
Donna DeSeta .... casting: New York
Elaine Grainger .... casting: UK
Jirí Hrstka .... extras casting
Terry L. Lamfers .... casting executive
Kara Lipson .... casting associate
Meagan Lopez .... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rose Alexander .... costumer
Giovanni Casalnuovo .... costume supervisor
Rebecca Higginson .... key costumer
Rachael Ohman .... costumer: Ms. Jolie
Cathie Valdovino .... costumer: Morgan Freeman
Dita Valentinova .... costume coordinator
Adam Watt .... costume assistant

Editorial Department
Travis John Andersen .... post-production assistant (as Travis Andersen)
Sheryl Benko .... post-production coordinator
Gary Burritt .... negative cutter
Samuel Craven .... additional editor
Samuel Craven .... first assistant editor
Cassie Dixon .... post-production assistant
Tom Elkins .... assistant editor
Olivia Giachino .... editorial production assistant
Adam Kimmerlin .... assistant editor
Attila Kovacs .... assistant editor: avid
Magdalena Kovarova .... editorial production assistant
Robert Malina .... first assistant editor
Harry Muller .... color timer
Jakub Olexa .... on-set editor
Dallas Puett .... additional editor

Music Department
Bill Abbott .... music editor
Pete Anthony .... conductor
Michael Atwell .... digital score recordist
Steve Bartek .... orchestrator
Tom Calderaro .... orchestrator
Greg Hayes .... score recordist
T.J. Lindgren .... additional music programmer
Deborah Lurie .... composer: additional music
Kathy Nelson .... music supervisor
Denise Okimoto .... assistant music editor
David Reynolds .... composer: additional music
Tim Rodier .... music preparation
Dennis S. Sands .... music scoring mixer
Edgardo Simone .... orchestrator
David Slonaker .... orchestrator
Gina Zimmitti .... orchestra contractor

Transportation Department
Michael R. Cairo .... driver
Ian Clarke .... picture vehicle technician
Robert Gaskill .... personal driver: Mr. Freeman
Jakub Kadlec .... transportation coordinator
Jiri Pysna .... truck driver
Tomas Rotnagl .... picture car coordinator
Sean Thornton .... picture vehicle technician
Robert Wallace .... driver
Mickey Davie .... vehicle technician (uncredited)

Other crew
Keith Adams .... location manager: New York
Ian Backer .... production assistant
Rudra Banerji .... set production assistant
MeSun Barnett .... set production assistant
Bridgett Baron .... payroll accountant: USA
James Bednark .... production assistant
Jeremy Beiermann .... production coordinator: Chicago
Christopher Scott Bell .... production assistant
Don Bitters III .... production assistant
Geoffrey Booth .... unit location assistant: New York
Melissa Bradac .... production assistant
Jenn Bubka .... set production assistant: New York
Lauren Butler .... assistant production coordinator
Maritza Cabrera .... stand-in: Angelina Jolie
Myo Campbell .... production assistant
Nicholas Carranza .... accounting clerk: Chicago
Eric Carthan .... production assistant
Jonelle Castillo .... office production assistant: Chicago
Yuriy Chernin .... production assistant
Rob Coleman .... location scout
Donald A.C. Conley .... production assistant
Michelle Cosco .... additional production assistant
Tony Cypres .... first assistant accountant: New York
Chewie K. Darsow .... production assistant
Brandan Dennehy .... production assistant
Michael DeRoker .... assistant to producer
Kathryn Donovan .... unit publicist
Matthew Eberle .... production assistant
Sara Ellingen .... assistant production office coordinator: Chicago
Casie Ernst .... production assistant
Dave Evans .... armorer
Adam Fuchs .... location assistant
Daniel Gambetta .... set production assistant
Pablo Gambetta .... production assistant
Robert Gaskill .... bodyguard: Mr. Freeman
Christy Gianneschi .... production assistant
Corey Gibbons .... location assistant
Matthew Goodwin .... additional production assistant
Kalita Greene .... location coordinator
Dan Gutierrez .... production assistant
Thomas Haring .... production assistant
Megan Harris .... production assistant
Callie Hersheway .... office production assistant: Chicago
Will Higgins .... location assistant
Veronika Hladikova .... assistant: Angelina Jolie, Prague
Sophie Holland .... production assistant
Valerie Holloway .... production assistant
Qadree Holmes .... asset manager: Chicago
Sam Holt .... production coordinator
Holli Hopkins .... production assistant
Martin L. Hudson .... assistant location manager
Nicholas Jamison .... location assistant
Stephanie Jeter .... production assistant
Kerry Joseph .... set production assistant
Petr Kavalek .... travel and accommodation coordinator
Joe Kobzan .... production assistant
Alex Krochman .... production assistant
John C. Kruize .... production accountant: Chicago
Ross L. Kulma .... on set medic
Conan Kwok .... production assistant
Jennifer Larkan .... set production assistant
Matthew Lee .... production coordinator: second unit
Lindsey Lefkow .... production secretary
Patrick Lewtschanyn .... production assistant
Jessica Lichtner .... script supervisor: New York
Frankie Lindquist .... set production assistant
Jordan Londe .... production assistant
Vinh Lu .... assistant location manager
Mark Mamalakis .... location manager
Jay Manning-Laisne .... production assistant
Lucy Marr .... assistant accountant
Mousy McCallum .... key set production assistant
Jill McCullough .... dialect coach
Melissa McGuire .... set production assistant
Bridget McManus .... assistant to producer
Boo Motjuoadi .... assistant production coordinator
Clarissa Newman .... production coordinator: second unit
Eva Nietschová .... production accountant
Stefan Nikolov .... assistant location manager
Kyle O'Brien .... production accountant: New York
Matt Oliva .... production assistant
Robert O'Quinn .... additional production assistant
Greg Outcalt .... production coordinator
Brian Palmert .... location assistant
Monica Perez Gelbman .... post-production accountant
Quentin Pierre .... personal assistant: Mr. Freeman
Neil Pierson .... assistant production accountant
Katerina Pokorova .... production coordinator
Jason Potash .... production assistant: second unit
Michele Prymicz .... set production assistant
Sylvia Pyke .... assistant: Iain Smith
John Quilico .... set production assistant
Paul Ratner .... assistant: Timur Bekmambetov
Shakena Reed .... set production assistant
Tracy Reuter .... production assistant
Claire Robertson .... production accountant
Kevin Rosenberg .... assistant: Mr. Platt
Paul Ruffolo .... assistant: Angelina Jolie, Chicago
Henry Sandifer .... additional set production assistant
Matt Setnes .... set production assistant
Ericka N. Shane .... second accountant: Chicago
Michael Sharp .... supervising location manager
Nate Shull .... location assistant
Adam Slutsky .... additional set production assistant
Jonathan Solita .... production assistant
Victor H. Soto .... production assistant
Sascha Springer .... assistant location manager: New York
Ken Stachnik .... production assistant
Matthew Stratton .... amorer: chicago unit
Jason Taggart .... production assistant
Mary Tallman .... script supervisor
Richard Thomas .... weapon modeler
Miriam Tielmann .... production assistant: New York
Joe D. Turner .... set production assistant
David Velasco .... location manager: effects unit
Tony Vizina .... assistant unit manager
Kevin Welch .... wire rigger
Andy Weller .... wire rigger
David Dino Wells Jr. .... production assistant
Kameishia Wooten .... production assistant
Lori Wyant .... script supervisor
Tina Yeh .... set production assistant: NY
Kenneth Yoder .... production secretary
Brenda Yoo .... second assistant accountant: New York
Liz Magee .... production assistant (uncredited)
Mark Sheffield .... remix engineer (uncredited)

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 


comments (0)

Main Menu