Hardcore

VA Defqon 1 DVD 2008 PAL MDVDR WaLMaRT

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
VA Defqon 1 DVD 2008 PAL MDVDR WaLMaRT

Anonymous and Free Direct Download 300GB+


Torrent info

Name:VA Defqon 1 DVD 2008 PAL MDVDR WaLMaRT

Total Size: 4.36 GB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2015-12-09 03:39:15 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-08-23 17:51:51



VPN For Torrents

Torrent Files List


Torrent downloaded from Demonoid.com.txt (Size: 4.36 GB) (Files: 17)

 Torrent downloaded from Demonoid.com.txt

0.05 KB

 Defqon 1 2008.jpg

1.54 MB

 VIDEO_TS

  VTS_02_1.VOB

139.11 MB

  VTS_02_0.VOB

312.00 KB

  VTS_02_0.IFO

22.00 KB

  VTS_02_0.BUP

22.00 KB

  VTS_01_5.VOB

50.90 MB

  VTS_01_4.VOB

1.00 GB

  VTS_01_3.VOB

1.00 GB

  VTS_01_2.VOB

1.00 GB

  VTS_01_1.VOB

1.00 GB

  VTS_01_0.VOB

175.04 MB

  VTS_01_0.IFO

100.00 KB

  VTS_01_0.BUP

100.00 KB

  VIDEO_TS.VOB

2.47 MB

  VIDEO_TS.IFO

12.00 KB

  VIDEO_TS.BUP

12.00 KB
 

tracker

leech seeds
 

Torrent description

Rel.date: 22-08-2008
Str.date: 23.08.2008
Video codec : Xvis MPED-4 codec
Resolution : 720X480Audio
AUDiO: UnTouched
ViDEO: UNTOUCHED
Bitrate: UNTOUCHED
Menu: Yes
Extras: YES
Gerne: Hardstyle,Hardcore,Techno,Oldstyle/Early Rave,Belgian Beats/ Frenchtek,Hardtrance,Industrial, All Style Classics,Upcoming Hardstyles



1.Defqon Festival Live (120 min)
2.Picture Album Defqon
3.Interview By Tygo Gernandt
4.Scenes Selection
5.Your 5 seconds Of Fame

Great Firework And Laser Show


Runtime:120 min

- Mainstage

11:00 - 12:00: Pascal Feliz
12:00 - 13:30: Lars Tindy
12:00 - 13:30: Max Enforcer
13:30 - 14:30: Davide Sonar
14:30 - 16:00: D-Block & S-te-Fan
16:00 - 16:30: Blademasterz
16:00 - 16:30: Live: Brennan Heart
16:30 - 17:30: Headhunterz
17:30 - 19:00: Zany
19:00 - 20:30: Technoboy
20:30 - 21:30: Dana
21:30 - 23:00: Deepack
21:30 - 23:00: Luna
00:00 - 00:00: MC: Ruffian

- Hardcore

11:00 - 13:00: Ominous
11:00 - 13:00: Sequence
13:00 - 14:30: Osiris
13:00 - 14:30: T-junction
14:30 - 15:00: Live: Meccano Twins
15:00 - 16:00: Korsakoff
15:00 - 16:00: Outblast
16:00 - 17:15: Evil Activities
17:15 - 18:30: Amnesys
18:30 - 20:00: Promo
20:00 - 21:00: Endymion
21:00 - 22:00: D-Passion
22:00 - 23:00: Tommyknocker
00:00 - 00:00: MC: Syco

- Hardstyle

11:00 - 12:00: Pinas
12:00 - 13:00: Dutch Master
13:00 - 14:00: Frontliner
14:00 - 15:00: A-Drive
15:00 - 15:30: Live: Project One
15:30 - 16:30: Beholder
16:30 - 18:00: Showtek
18:00 - 19:00: A-lusion
19:00 - 20:30: Josh & Wesz
20:30 - 21:30: The Prophet
21:30 - 23:00: Alpha²
00:00 - 00:00: MC: DV8


- Techno

11:00 - 12:00: Jan Liefhebber
12:00 - 01:30: Boss
13:30 - 15:00: Ben Sims
15:00 - 16:00: Dave Tarrida
16:00 - 17:30: Stephan de Wit
16:00 - 17:30: Vincent de Wit
17:30 - 18:30: Lucca
18:30 - 20:00: Robert Natus
20:00 - 21:00: Daniela Haverbeck
21:00 - 22:30: Amok
21:00 - 22:30: Rude Awakening
00:00 - 23:00: MC: Pryme


- Oldstyle / Early Rave

11:00 - 12:30: Francois
12:30 - 13:30: Flamman & Abraxas
13:30 - 15:00: The Stunned Guys
15:00 - 16:30: MC: Da Mouth of Madness
15:00 - 16:30: Uzi
16:30 - 17:00: Live: G-Town Madness
17:00 - 18:30: Darkraver
18:30 - 20:00: Masochist
20:00 - 21:30: Ruffneck
21:30 - 22:45: Scott Brown
00:00 - 00:00: MC: Da Syndrome


- Belgian Beats / Frenchtek

11:00 - 12:00: Royal X
12:00 - 13:30: Chaps
12:00 - 13:30: Pascal Rolay
13:30 - 14:30: Binum
14:30 - 15:30: Danny C
14:30 - 15:30: Ghost
15:30 - 16:00: Live: Noise Provider
16:00 - 17:30: Coone
16:00 - 17:30: Dark E
17:30 - 19:00: Q-ic
17:30 - 19:00: Ronald V
19:00 - 20:00: Furax
20:00 - 21:30: Manu Kenton
21:30 - 22:30: Playboyz
00:00 - 00:00: MC: Villain


- Hardtrance

12:30 - 14:00: Mark Sherry
14:00 - 15:30: Vandall (Uk)
15:30 - 17:00: Fausto
17:00 - 18:15: The Shy Brothers
18:15 - 19:30: Kamui
19:30 - 20:30: Frisky
20:30 - 21:30: Dark by Design a.k.a. Gaz West
21:30 - 22:45: Ultraform
00:00 - 23:00: MC: M-Shane


- Industrial

11:00 - 12:00: Live: Moleculez
12:00 - 13:30: Broken Rules
13:30 - 14:30: Sandy Warez
14:30 - 15:45: Mindustries
15:45 - 16:15: Live: N-Vitral
16:15 - 17:45: Daisy
17:45 - 19:00: Armageddon Project
19:00 - 20:30: Peaky Pounder
20:30 - 21:00: Live: Micropoint
21:00 - 22:30: Stormtrooper
00:00 - 00:00: MC: Apster


- All Style Classics

11:00 - 12:30: Paul Jay
12:30 - 14:00: Marcello
14:00 - 15:30: Astrid
15:30 - 17:00: Yves Deruyter
17:00 - 18:30: Ed Real
18:30 - 20:00: Gary D
20:00 - 21:30: Clive King
21:30 - 22:45: Pavo
00:00 - 00:00: MC: Line


- Upcoming Hardstyles

11:00 - 12:00: Devon K.
12:00 - 12:30: Live: Bazz Implant
12:30 - 13:30: Dragan
12:30 - 13:30: Main
13:30 - 15:00: B-Front
13:30 - 15:00: Jones
15:00 - 16:30: Nitrouz
16:30 - 18:00: Darqtai
16:30 - 18:00: IG-Bounce
18:00 - 19:30: Hell Twins
19:30 - 21:00: Stephy
21:00 - 22:30: Scope DJ
00:00 - 00:00: MC: V

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 


comments (0)

Main Menu