Other

Sports Island 2 PAL WII ZER0 BOX

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
Sports Island 2 PAL WII ZER0 BOX

Anonymous and free Direct Download 300GB+


Torrent info

Name:Sports Island 2 PAL WII ZER0 BOX

Total Size: 4.32 GB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2010-09-09 00:54:46 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-08-21 05:12:30



VPN For Torrents

Torrent Files List


zer0-si2.r21 (Size: 4.32 GB) (Files: 95)

 zer0-si2.r21

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r74

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r33

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r19

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r51

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r18

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r50

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r39

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.nfo

10.47 KB

 zer0-si2.r48

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r17

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r66

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r35

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r11

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r29

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r84

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r77

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r49

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r08

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r71

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r59

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r28

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r64

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r34

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r24

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r44

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r23

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r06

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r91

36.51 MB

 zer0-si2.r54

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r75

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r65

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r78

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r25

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r87

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r14

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r72

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r05

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r63

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r76

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r13

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r53

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r30

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r32

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r01

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r22

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r81

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r12

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r88

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r38

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r55

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r69

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r45

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r89

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r00

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.sfv

2.09 KB

 zer0-si2.r43

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r46

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r85

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r80

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r82

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r73

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r68

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r70

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r67

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r47

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r27

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r07

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r02

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r09

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r16

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r10

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r61

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r57

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r42

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r36

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r04

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r26

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r86

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r83

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r52

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r41

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r58

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r37

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r60

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r20

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r79

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r31

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r03

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r90

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r62

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r56

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.rar

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r15

47.68 MB

 zer0-si2.r40

47.68 MB
 

Announce URL: http://www.twilighttorrents.net/announce.php?passkey=08908368149870e44ba3a2bedc2b5a16

Torrent description

Sports Island 2 Wii (PAL) ZER0

Discription:
With its predecessor selling over two million units worldwide since its release, Sports Island 2 introduces new events and modes guaranteed to get everybody playing. Hudson Soft has developed ten new sporting events that are specifically designed to use the Wii controllers to great effect. Each event is built around a unique control system, perfectly designed to reflect the skill it requires, while retaining the immense playability that Hudson Soft is renowned for.
Among the new sports on offer are Mogul Skiing, Tennis, Speed Skating, Dodgeball, Petanque, Ice Hockey, Darts, Synchronized Swimming, Road Racing and Kendo, and can either be played as solo events, or within a highly-competitive League System which is new to the series. Sports Island 2 also allows users to create an in-game avatar for use within the game and play alongside friends or CPU-controlled colleagues. Once the avatars are created, they can be used within the game's Open mode where up to four people can compete in variations of CPU and human users, while a Tournament option lets four human and four CPU players battle it out in an ongoing competition.

As with its predecessor, Sports Island 2 places the emphasis on fun and competition, with each event demanding skill and timing from the player. The subtle control systems allow for the skill of events such as Petanque and the pace and skill of Ice Hockey to be faithfully recreated, and ensure that the well-chosen events offer a wide range of sporting challenges.


Publisher: Hudson
Developer: Hudson
Genre: Sports
Tags: Mini Games
Players: 4
Series: Sports Island

Release Date:
To Be Announced (USA)
15th May 2009 (UK/EU)
Also Known As: Deca Sports 2
_________

[ ReleaseDate: 2oo9-o5-12 ]
[ Filename..: zer0-si2 ]
[ Platform...: Wii ]
[ Format....: .iSO ]
[ Source.....: DVD5 ]
[ Size......: 93 x 50 MB ]
[ Region.....: EUROPE ]
[ GameSerial: RVL-R2SP ]
[ Languages..: MULTi 5 ] English, French, German, Italian and...? Spanish!
[ Publisher.: Hudson Soft ] http://www.hudson.co.jp/sportsisland2/

_____________

Controller Used : Wii RemoteTM, NunchukTM*
*Some sports require the NunchukTM.

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 


comments (0)

Main Menu