PS 2

JAWS UNLEASHED PAL MULTI3 PS2 TEAMKNiGHTZ

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
JAWS UNLEASHED PAL MULTI3 PS2 TEAMKNiGHTZ

Anonymous and free Direct Download 300GB+


Torrent info

Name:JAWS UNLEASHED PAL MULTI3 PS2 TEAMKNiGHTZ

Total Size: 1.74 GB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2011-01-07 16:03:11 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-08-19 22:22:08



VPN For Torrents

Torrent Files List


ind.jaw.sfv (Size: 1.74 GB) (Files: 40)

 ind.jaw.sfv

0.82 KB

 ind.jaw.rar

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r36

17.49 MB

 ind.jaw.r35

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r34

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r33

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r32

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r31

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r30

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r29

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r28

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r27

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r26

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r25

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r24

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r23

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r22

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r21

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r20

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r19

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r18

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r17

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r16

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r15

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r14

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r13

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r12

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r11

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r10

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r09

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r08

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r07

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r06

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r05

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r04

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r03

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r02

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r01

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.r00

47.68 MB

 ind.jaw.nfo

5.12 KB
 

Announce URL: http://tracker.ilovetorrents.com/announce.php?passkey=8873d82a84b79afa63d63825cafc1290

Torrent description

JAWS Unleashed
Also known as: Sole Predator

rel: 2007-03-31
by: TEAMKNiGHTZ
type: Game (PS2)
disc: 1DVD
MULTI-3: ENG/GER/FRE included
genre: Action

Amity Island is growing, making corporate connections with prestigious companies like Environplus to improve the Island’s economy. Unfortunately the increased population around the Island and recent industrial activity has also attracted you -- one of the Earth’s most fearsome creatures -- a Great White Shark! In Jaws Unleashed players can explore more than 10 meticulously detailed and destructible environments while inflicting real-time damage on intelligent enemies, vehicles, and structures. They can perform a variety of underwater, surface, and air attacks with a user-friendly combat system, and enjoy a dismemberment engine that provides more than 25 points of disconnection. Gamers can even follow story-based missions or just freely roam the island and its environment as they see fit. Also available for the Windows PC and Microsoft Xbox.

Published by: Majesco
Developed by: Appaloosa Interactive
Genre: Action
Number of Players: 1
Release Date:
US: May 23, 2006
Europe: September 27, 2006
Australia: October 26, 2006

ESRB Content Descriptors: Blood and Gore, Intense Violence
Also Available On: Xbox, PC

Features: 16:9 Support, Stereo Surround, Memory Card, Dual Shock, Vibration

Media Size: 1 DVD
Link: http://ps2.ign.com/objects/664/664357.html

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size

Jaws Unleashed [ntsc], Ps2

0 0 911.00 MB 0

Jaws Unleashed [ntsc], Ps2

0 0 911.00 MB 0
 


comments (0)

Main Menu