Rock

Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music The Platinum Collection (CD2) FLAC HellraiserRG

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -

Torrent info

Name:Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music The Platinum Collection (CD2) FLAC HellraiserRG

Total Size: 387.64 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2016-07-04 17:43:08 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2008-10-29 20:33:38




Torrent Files List


00. Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - The Platinum Collection (CD2).m3u (Size: 387.64 MB) (Files: 21)

 00. Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - The Platinum Collection (CD2).m3u

1.13 KB

 00. Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - The Platinum Collection (CD2).nfo

2.21 KB

 01 - Sign Of The Times.flac

18.27 MB

 02 - What Goes On.flac

28.96 MB

 03 - Carrickfergus.flac

21.84 MB

 04 - Trash.flac

15.26 MB

 05 - Dance Away.flac

25.20 MB

 06 - Angel Eyes.flac

18.79 MB

 07 - Over You.flac

24.05 MB

 08 - Oh Yeah!.flac

30.30 MB

 09 - Same Old Scene.flac

28.23 MB

 10 - Jealous Guy.flac

30.38 MB

 11 - More Than This.flac

30.31 MB

 12 - Avalon.flac

26.53 MB

 13 - Take A Chance With Me.flac

30.84 MB

 14 - Don't Stop The Dance.flac

28.88 MB

 15 - Windswept.flac

29.73 MB

 Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - The Platinum Collection (CD2).log

7.87 KB

 GUIDE.txt

58.44 KB

 The Platinum Collection (CD2).cue

3.74 KB

 Torrent downloaded from Demonoid.com.txt

0.05 KB
 

tracker

leech seeds
 

Torrent description

---------------------------------------------------------------------
Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - The Platinum Collection (CD2)
---------------------------------------------------------------------

Artist...............: Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music
Album................: The Platinum Collection (CD2)
Genre................: Rock
Source...............: CD
Year.................: 2004
Ripper...............: Exact Audio Copy 0.99b4 & TSST DVD TS-L632D
Codec................: Free Lossless Audio Codec (FLAC)
Version..............: reference libFLAC 1.2.1 20070917.
Quality..............: Lossless, (avg. compression: 65 %)
Channels.............: Stereo / 44100 HZ / 16 Bit
Tags.................: VorbisComment
Information..........: DarksideRG.com

Ripped by............: HellraiserRG on 10/9/2008
Posted by............: HellraiserRG on 10/30/2008

Included.............: NFO, M3U, LOG, CUE

Trackers:
http://inferno.demonoid.com:3397/announce
http://tpb.tracker.thepiratebay.org:80/announce
http://tracker.bitreactor.to:2710/announce

Hash: 011BAAF1C44C860AAE24A9EE9ECEC863337E951C


---------------------------------------------------------------------
Tracklisting
---------------------------------------------------------------------

1. (00:02:29) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Sign Of The Times
2. (00:04:11) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - What Goes On
3. (00:03:49) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Carrickfergus
4. (00:02:13) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Trash
5. (00:03:47) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Dance Away
6. (00:02:53) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Angel Eyes
7. (00:03:28) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Over You
8. (00:04:51) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Oh Yeah!
9. (00:03:59) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Same Old Scene
10. (00:04:58) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Jealous Guy
11. (00:04:31) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - More Than This
12. (00:04:17) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Avalon
13. (00:04:44) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Take A Chance With Me
14. (00:04:22) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Don't Stop The Dance
15. (00:04:37) Bryan Ferry & Roxy Music - Windswept

Playing Time.........: 00:59:10
Total Size...........: 387.57 MB

NFO generated on.....: 10/18/2008 10:10:18


---------------------------------------------------------------------
Come Visit your Darkside
---------------------------------------------------------------------

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 


comments (0)

Main Menu