Comedy

Kra Seu Fad Pop 2009 VCD [Thai Movie]

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
Kra Seu Fad Pop 2009 VCD [Thai Movie]

Free and Direct Download with Usenet 300GB+ free


Torrent info

Name:Kra Seu Fad Pop 2009 VCD [Thai Movie]

Total Size: 865.23 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2015-01-25 14:42:09 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-09-11 06:35:59




Torrent Files List


AVSEQ01.DAT (Size: 865.23 MB) (Files: 5)

 AVSEQ01.DAT

464.09 MB

 AVSEQ02.DAT

400.93 MB

 poster 2.jpg

99.90 KB

 poster 3.jpg

58.72 KB

 poster 1.jpg

49.81 KB
 

Announce URL:

Torrent description

W..W..W . T..R..A..C..K..E..R . A..M..A..Z..I..N..G..B..I..T..S . O..R..G..

Title: Fight Filth-Eating Spirit Ghoul.
AKA: Krasue Fud Pob
Year : 2009
Director : Nati Phunmanee
Genre: Ghost / Comedy
Runtime: 96 mins
Country: Thailand
Audio: Thai
Subtitle: none
Starring : Inthira Charoenpura, Prangwalai Tepsatorn, Tuarae Chern-yim, Tantikorn Tantiwasharodom

http://www.ethaicd.com/show.php?pid=48506
http://www.thaicinema.org/kits176krasuepob.asp

Source: 2 VCDs
File format: DAT
Release date : 9 September 2009

Story :

At one village Bgantrgati. Events are taut when greedy capitalist (fat invited
smile) cooperation with heart trouble shaman (soybean invited smile) used black
magic to force top sexy young ghoul (heavenly pagoda Sathorn bracelet) away the
people from all villages. But the filth-eating spirit young and very beautiful,
very grateful good (sand move between keys) to help them every time. Both are swing each disorder. Pound together immensely. Is the source of. "Filth-eating spirit struggle ghoul". Stress disorder and complicated story began last sweet confusion when teachers (teacher's teacher at the City) suitably bright young professors of a university has a group of revolutionary students, including the open condemnation (population medicine Busarakamwong Thai) students taking beautiful Sun (Tanti organizations. Robert Tanti Wanch smell) handsome young student body is smart ideas range. And confidence in their lot. Who compete for funds from the foreign country. To come to study in Thailand. with pale bug (National Wuh glorious Supr) and mushrooms (Theerasak race close call victory) intimate partner good-natured comedy with steam at the Rio (with the right
kind Nwwit) to the Telecommunications Circuit (Nant legislation private people)
friends of Tahiti. the glass part and Chaba (g Val you look Opchns million), the young students of color regularly. All decision to travel to sculpt and paint the Bgantrgati in the provinces. The unknown yet. Sensational events embracing all people of the village is at the filth-eating spirit and ghoul. In most capitalist with shaman. Ghoul is ordered to kill people in all villages. As well as exquisite and teachers have found that these student ID "is what Soi" by coincidence or not all will survive. How to close all the stories. Everyone will love the track in hopes fulfilled or not "fight filth-eating spirit ghoul".

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 

comments (0)

Main Menu