Animation

G force 3d Adventure 2009 Action Comedy XVIDMultisub ENG Devise ™

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
G force 3d Adventure 2009 Action Comedy XVIDMultisub ENG Devise ™

Free and Direct Download with Usenet.nl 300GB+ free


Torrent info

Name:G force 3d Adventure 2009 Action Comedy XVIDMultisub ENG Devise ™

Total Size: 731.55 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 1

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2010-11-03 12:58:21 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-09-01 01:33:49





Torrent Files List


G-force 3d Adventure 2009 Action Comedy.XVIDMultisub ENG.Devise.™.avi (Size: 731.55 MB) (Files: 5)

 G-force 3d Adventure 2009 Action Comedy.XVIDMultisub ENG.Devise.™.avi

731.36 MB

 g-force sreen shot.JPG

84.80 KB

 g-force wall 2.JPG

66.51 KB

 g-force wall.JPG

46.22 KB

 demonoid tracker.txt

0.03 KB
 

Announce URL: http://tracker.openbittorrent.com:80/announce

Torrent description

g-force

Producer Jerry Bruckheimer brings his first 3-D film to the big screen with "G-Force," a comedy adventure about the latest evolution of a covert government program to train animals to work in espionage. Armed with the latest high-tech spy equipment, these highly trained guinea pigs discover that the fate of the world is in their paws. Tapped for the G-Force are guinea pigs Darwin (voice of Sam Rockwell), the squad leader determined to succeed at all costs; Blaster (voice of Tracy Morgan), an outrageous weapons expert with tons of attitude and a love for all things extreme; and Juarez (voice of Penelope Cruz), a sexy martial arts pro; plus the literal fly-on-the-wall reconnaissance expert, Mooch, and a star-nosed mole, Speckles (voice of Nicolas Cage), the computer and information specialist. Along the way, the G-FORCE encounters myriad other members of the animal kingdom, including pet shop layabout Hurley (voice of JON FAVREAU) and the rabidly territorial hamster Bucky (voice of STEVE BUSCEMI). Its fun to take films based on familiar, even classic themes, give them a twist and see what evolves, says Bruckheimer. Movies about secret agents have been on screen long before James Bond, and movies in which animals speak and have personalities have also been with us for quite some time. What weve never seen, however, is a movie about secret agents who also happen to be animalswhats more in a combination of live action, animation and Digital 3D. [D-Man2010]

A group of guinea pigs trained by the government to work in espionage, armed with the latest high-tech spy equipment, soon discover that the fate of the world is in their paws. Tapped for the G-Force are guinea pigs Darwin the squad leader determined to succeed at all costs; Blaster, an outrageous weapons expert with tons of attitude and a love for all things extreme; and Juarez a sexy martial arts pro; plus the literal fly-on-the-wall reconnaissance expert, Mooch, and a star-nosed mole, Speckles, the computer and information specialist. Along the way, the G-Force encounters myriad other members of the animal kingdom, including pet shop layabout Hurley and the rabidly territorial hamster Bucky.


------------------- Love Lot's -------------------

The film revolves around a team of trained secret agent animals: guinea pigs Darwin (team leader) (Sam Rockwell), Juarez (martial arts) (Penélope Cruz), Blaster (weapons/transportation) (Tracy Morgan), mole Speckles (cyber intelligence) (Nicolas Cage), and fly Mooch (high-tech surveillance) (Edwin Louis). The team takes on a mission for the US government to stop evil billionaire Leonard Saber (Bill Nighy), who plans to destroy the world with household appliances. Before they can accomplish their mission, the government shuts them down and they are sentenced to a pet shop. Darwin, Juarez, Blaster, Speckles, Mooch, and their new friends Hurley (Jon Favreau) and hamster Bucky (Steve Buscemi) will escape the cage to defeat the villain, stop his threat, and save the world. [D-Man2010]

Directed by
Hoyt Yeatman (as Hoyt H. Yeatman Jr.)

Writing credits
Cormac Wibberley (screenplay) (as The Wibberleys) &
Marianne Wibberley (screenplay) (as The Wibberleys)

Hoyt Yeatman (story) (as Hoyt H. Yeatman Jr.) &
David P.I. James (story)

Cast (in credits order)

Bill Nighy ... Leonard Saber

Will Arnett ... Kip Killian

Zach Galifianakis ... Ben

Kelli Garner ... Marcie

Tyler Patrick Jones ... Connor

Piper Mackenzie Harris ... Penny
Gabriel Casseus ... Agent Trigstad
Jack Conley ... Agent Carter
Niecy Nash ... Rosalita

Justin Mentell ... Terrell
Loudon Wainwright III ... Grandpa Goodman

Chris Ellis ... FBI Director

Travis Davis ... Agent #1

James Huang ... Agent #2
Corey Michael Eubanks ... Agent #3 (as Corey Eubanks)
Steve Kelso ... Agent #4

Eddie Yansick ... Agent #5

Troy Robinson ... Agent #6
Mini Anden ... Christa (Saber's Assistant)

Cameron Engels ... Skateboarder #1

Algerita Wynn Lewis ... Traffic Cop

Bob Sherer ... Golf Course Exterminator

Jennifer England ... Falling Waitress
Jason Hellmann ... Fireworks Tech
Nick Teta ... SWAT Leader (as Nicholas L. Teta)

Nicolas Cage ... Speckles (voice)

Sam Rockwell ... Darwin (voice)

Jon Favreau ... Hurley (voice)

Penélope Cruz ... Juarez (voice)

Steve Buscemi ... Bucky (voice)
Tracy Morgan ... Blaster (voice)
Hoyt Yeatman ... Mice
Max Favreau ... Mice
Dee Bradley Baker ... Mooch
rest of cast listed alphabetically:

Vincent De Paul ... Mr. Bates

Paul Joyner ... NSA Agent
Helen Tucker ... Ms. Bates
Jan Nuuhiwa ... Woman with Curlers (uncredited)

Jabari Simba ... Company Party Guest (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by
Todd Arnow .... co-producer
Jerry Bruckheimer .... producer
Duncan Henderson .... executive producer
David P.I. James .... executive producer
Chad Oman .... executive producer
Mike Stenson .... executive producer

Original Music by
Trevor Rabin

Cinematography by
Bojan Bazelli

Film Editing by
Mark Goldblatt
Jason Hellmann
Bud S. Smith
M. Scott Smith

Casting by
Ronna Kress

Production Design by
Deborah Evans

Art Direction by
Ramsey Avery (supervising art director)
Charles Daboub Jr.
Daniel R. Jennings

Set Decoration by
Leslie E. Rollins

Costume Design by
Ellen Mirojnick

Makeup Department
Deborah La Mia Denaver .... makeup department head
Roxane Griffin .... key hair stylist
Rhonda O'Neal .... hair stylist
Katherine Rees .... key hair stylist: second unit
Peter Tothpal .... hair department head

Production Management
Todd Arnow .... unit production manager
Tami Goldman .... post-production supervisor
Lea Lambert .... production manager: animation

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kenny Bates .... second unit director
Steve Battaglia .... first assistant director: second unit
Clark Credle .... additional second assistant director
Eugene Davis .... second second assistant director: second unit
Richard Graves .... first assistant director
Matthew Heffernan .... second second assistant director
Stephanie Kinch .... dga trainee
Donald Sparks .... first assistant director (additional photography)
Mark Trapenberg .... second assistant director: second unit
Mark Vargo .... second unit director

Art Department
James Addink .... art department assistant
Julius Aguimatang .... storyboard artist
Jory Alvarado .... drapery foreman
Ernie Avila .... set designer
Marc Baird .... storyboard artist
Jason E. Baldwin .... assistant art director
Greg Berry .... assistant art director
Giovanni Bianchini .... set dresser
Andrew Birdzell .... set designer
Jonathan Bobbitt .... leadman
Matt Callahan .... assistant set decorator
Steve Callas .... construction coordinator
Andrew Campbell .... graphic designer
Liz Chiz .... set decorating buyer
Susan Chooljian .... buyer
Steve Christensen .... set designer
David Corral .... greensman
Craig T. Currie .... propmaker foreman
Chad B. Daring .... on-set dresser: second unit
Dominick De Rasmo .... props
David E. Duncan .... storyboard artist
Emily Ferry .... property master
Kristopher Gifford .... art department assistant
Nick P. Higgins .... set dresser
Al Hobbs .... set designer
Charli Jayson .... property master: second unit
Tim R. Lafferty .... construction foreman
Tim R. Lafferty .... propmaker foreman
William J. Law III .... set designer
Al Lewis .... set dresser
Ronnie Lombard .... greensman
Karl J. Martin .... assistant art director
Ron Mendell .... model maker
Christopher Morente .... on-set greensman
Jeffrey Mossa .... assistant art director
Adam Mull .... art department assistant
Carla S. Nemec .... art department coordinator
Antonia Nunez .... buyer: second unit
Mercedes Paulino .... stereoscopic compositing and occuluded surface reconstruction
Eric Ramsey .... storyboard artist
Edmond Scott Ratliff .... props
Steve Rosolio .... set decoration assistant
Christopher S. Ross .... production illustrator: props
Peter Mitchell Rubin .... conceptual illustrator
Mark Satterlee .... assistant art director
Steve Sickle .... greens foreman
Vladimir Spasojevic .... production illustrator
Jason Sweers .... graphic designer
Dan Sweetman .... storyboard artist
Henrik Tamm .... conceptual illustrator
Greg Wilkinson .... assistant property master
Walter Zieska .... mill foreman

Sound Department
Mike Anderson .... sound utility
James Ashwill .... foley mixer
Tom Burns .... sound recordist
Derek Casari .... adr engineer
Jessica Gallavan .... adr supervisor
Alexandra Gallo .... utility sound technician: additional photography
Rick Gould .... adr recordist
Michael Hoffman .... sound mixer: second unit
Jeffrey A. Humphreys .... boom operator
Kevin Hyde .... boom operator: additional photography
Howard London .... adr mixer
Dan O'Connell .... foley artist
Lee Orloff .... sound mixer
Terry Porter .... sound re-recording mixer
Philip A. Schwartz .... boom operator: action unit
Greg Steele .... adr mixer
Jim Stuebe .... sound mixer: additional photography
Dean A. Zupancic .... sound re-recording mixer

Special Effects by
David J. Barker .... special effects technician
Zac Chowdhury .... rotoscope
Andrew Enyart .... stereo 3d technical director
Thomas R. Homsher .... prop designer
Thomas R. Homsher .... prop manufacturer
Hans Metz .... special effects foreman
Jesse Noel .... special effects technician
Michael O'Brien .... sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.
Stan Parks .... special effects coordinator
Michael A. Tice .... special effects technician
Bryan Wohlers .... special effects

Visual Effects by
Benjamin Aguillon .... look development lead
Bill Anastas .... digital production manager
Neil Atkins .... senior lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Natalie Austin .... rotoscope supervisor: In-Three, Inc.
Erubth Avila .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Kelly Barschig .... recruiter: SPI
Allen Battino .... character designer
Catherine Jo Beaman .... associate technical director 3D: SPI
Mike Beaulieu .... senior animator: Sony Imageworks (as Michael Beaulieu)
Alena Bejenarou .... previs artist: Persistence of Vision
Alena Bejenarou .... rigging development: Persistence of Vision
Aaron Benoit .... designer
Jason Bidwell .... compositor: In-Three
Joe Binoya .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Brian Blasiak .... lighting & compositing technical director
J.J. Blumenkranz .... computer graphics supervisor
Michael Boggs .... scanning manager
Dhiraj Brahma .... senior roto artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks India
Tim Brandt .... senior technical director: research & development
Dennis Bredow .... texture supervisor
Nigel Broad .... visual effects artist
Charles Bunnag .... matte painter
John Bunt .... lighting technical director
Won Young Byun .... character setup
Hector Cabrera .... occluded surface reconstruction: In-Three Inc.
Grady Campbell .... lighting & compositing technical director
Dan Camp .... technical animator/hair: SPI
Keanan Cantrell .... lighter, compositor, atd
Taide Carpenter .... senior visual effects production coordinator
Mark Carver .... visual effects artist
Alexander Casanova .... digital stereoscopic artist
Janice M. Caston .... occluded surface reconstruction: In-Three Inc.
Anthony Ceccomancini .... associate production manager - 3D
Fabrice Ceugniet .... character pipeline
Sanjay Chand .... lighting and compositing artist: SPI
François Chardavoine .... hair and cloth technical director
Derek Cheung .... technical director/compositor
Jeffrey Chodorow-Doris .... depth grader/assistant production coordinator
Jangwoo Choi .... senior modeler
Zac Chowdhury .... digital artist
Cameron Chrisman .... hair and cloth technical director
Jeff Chung .... senior technical director: lighting
John Clark .... visual effects artist
James Clowater .... production artist: In Three, Inc
David Conlon .... lighting technical director
J. Todd Constantine .... animator: Imageworks
Stefaan Contreras .... senior pipeline technical director
Robert Coquia Jr. .... i/o vfx
Bertrand Cordier .... senior lighting technical director: SPI
Nicolle Cornute .... digital painter
Frédéric Côté .... animator
Rocky Curby .... pre-visualization artist
Lisa Curtis .... senior production services technician
Sumit Das .... visual effects artist
Alan Davidson .... 3d stereo research & development supervisor
Lisa Deaner .... senior Flame artist
Yoshi DeHerrera .... visual effects artist: 3D scanning
Francisco De Jesus .... computer graphics supervisor
Matthew DeJohn .... manager of operations: In-Three
Owen Demers .... texture painter
Marie Victoria Denoga .... senior compositor
Del DePierro .... visual effects artist: stereoscopic integration
Greg Derochie .... digital compositor
Manuela Schmidt de Souza .... lighting/compositing
Joe DiCesare .... texture/matte painting lead
A. Michael Dobbs .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Hugo Dominguez .... stereoscopic paint artist: In-Three
Greg Dora .... compositor
Ian Doss .... on-set surveyor: SPI
Sean Dowey .... motion graphics artist
David Dozoretz .... senior pre-visualization supervisor
Mitchell S. Drain .... visual effects supervisor: Asylum
Geer DuBois .... stereoscopic lighter and compositor
Mark Duckworth .... digital artist: Asylum
Nika Dunne .... 3D roto lead: SPI
Minh Duong .... modeler
Noel Eaton .... senior production services technician
Shari B. Ellis .... visual effects coordinator: SPI
Firat Enderoglu .... senior pipeline technical director
Chris Endicott .... character animator: SPI
Rob Engle .... 3D visual effects supervisor
Derek Esparza .... animator
Fish Essenfeld .... senior technical director
Serge Eustache .... 3d-stereo compositor
Jeffrey Evans .... associate technical director: stereoscopic conversion
Christine Felman .... visual effects coordinator
Mitchell Ferm .... visual effects consultant
Deak Ferrand .... concept artist: HATCH
Kevin Field .... associate production manager: 3D
Brenda Finster .... visual effects coordinator
Brian Fire .... digital effects artist
Omar A. Flores .... stereoscopic conversion
Marco Foglia .... pre-visualization artist
Adam Francis .... motion control technician
Philip Fraschetti .... stereoscopic associate technical director: Sony Imageworks
Layne Friedman .... computer graphics supervisor: 3D
Christopher Otto Gallagher .... character pipeline technical director: SPI
Danny Garcia .... track/matchmove artist
Juan Edgardo Garcia .... production artist at in-three, Inc
Dawn Gates .... roto/paint lead: stereo 3d
Frederick Gaudreau .... lighting and compositing technical director
Mark Gelfuso .... color & lighting technical director
Ryan Gilleland .... associate production manager
Shane Glading .... senior lighting technical director
Maribeth Glass .... lighting td: 3D
Guenever Goik .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Erik Gonzalez .... lighting td: SPI
Juan Gonzalez .... rough layout
Kim Grassi .... osr/stereo compositing lead: In-Three Inc.
Jessica Grimshaw .... stereo keyframe artist: In-Three Inc
John Grotelueschen .... associate technical director: 3D color and lighting
Marc-André Guindon .... pre-visualization supervisor
Orlando Gutierrez .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Chrissy Habblett .... visual effects coordinator
Kirstin Hall .... senior lighting technical director 3D: SPI
Simon Halpern .... previs artist: Persistence of Vision
Brian Hamblin .... editorial technical manager: SPI
Willi Hammes .... lead technical director
Justin Hammond .... technical director: color and lighting: SPI
Jeremy Hampton .... digital artist
Steven Hansen .... matchmove artist: SPI
Reginald Harber Jr. .... lighter & compositor
Leah Hardstark .... visual effects photographer
Jerome Hartman .... lighting td & compositor
Brian Hawkins .... visual effects artist
Joseph Hayden .... compositing technical director
Daniel Hayes .... associate technical director
Mike F. Hedayati .... 3D comp supervisor
Todd Hemsley .... senior inferno artist: Aylum
Nicole Herr .... hair technical director: SPI
Stefan Herz .... lead pipeline technical director
David Hipp .... visual effects artist
Timothy Hoffman .... senior lighting technical director
James Holt .... digital compositor: CBS Digital
Julianne Holzschuh .... occluded surface reconstruction
Bob Homami .... 3D lighter compositor
Chris Hopkins .... 3d matchmover
Chris Hopkins .... 3d stereoscopic compositor
Rob House .... senior technical director: Cloth and Hair
Chris Hung .... senior technical director
Stephanie Ide .... lead rotoscope artist: Asylum FX
Katherine Ipjian .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
John Iskandar .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Andreas Jablonka .... lighting & compositing: Sony Imageworks
John K. Jenkins .... senior lighting/compositing
Mike Jiang .... lighting and compositing technical director
Matt Johnson .... roto artist: In-Three Inc.
Amanda Johnstone .... lighting technical director
Kevin J. Jolly .... visual effects editor: SPI
Alyse Joseph .... visual effects production assistant
Philip Joslin .... rotoscope artist In-Three Inc.
Josh Judd .... occluded surface reconstruction: In-Three Inc.
Jason Jue .... digital compositor
Harout Steve Kahwati .... lighting artist
Ken Kaiser .... animator
David Kalbeitzer .... digital producer
Yun Geuk Kang .... senior character modeler
Kareem K.H. .... digital compositor
Michael Killoren .... senior visual effects production coordinator
Brian Kloc .... assistant technical director
Aaron Kupferman .... senior compositor: SPI
Joosten Kuypers .... senior lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Louisa Kwan .... associate production manager
Luis Labrador .... senior character modeler
Dax LaFleur .... cloth/hair technical director
Ken Lam .... technical director: color and lighting: SPI
Hayley Lane .... occluded surface reconstruction
Ryan Laney .... effects animation supervisor
Jeanny Lee .... visual effects coordinator: SPI
Tram Le .... associate production manager
Michael Leung .... digital lighting and compositing artist
Michael Levine .... technical director: cloth/hair
Kuan Lin .... senior technical director
Jared Lipscomb .... rotoscope artist In-Three Inc
Nicholas Loizides .... modeler: Asylum FX
Wytt Lusanandana .... project supervisor: In-Three, Inc.
Marc Machuca .... stereoscopic compositor
Amir Madani .... senior production services technician
Jason Madsen .... senior production services technician
Nazario 'Ness' Magana .... occluded surface reconstruction: In-Three Inc.
Cornelia Magas .... digital compositor
John Mangia .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Kevin Mannens .... cloth/hair technical director
Sharon Marcussen .... stereoscopic lighting and compositing td: SPI
Damon Martinez .... dimensionalist: In-Three. Inc
Seth Martin .... rotoscope artist/ stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Praveen Mathew .... lighting td: Sony Imageworks
Seth Maury .... digital effects supervisor
Paul McGhee .... senior digital color timer: SPI
Jennifer McKnew .... texture painter: SPI
Garrick McLaughlin .... digital project manager
Tony Meister .... designer
Carlos Mendoza Jr. .... roto artist: In-Three, Inc.
Pericles Michielin .... senior character animator: SPI
Megan Michitti .... visual effects production assistant
Damon Milman .... technical director: Cloth/Hair
Tony Moore .... dimensionalization
Koji Morihiro .... animator
Sony Antony M. .... visual effects artist
Chris Nabholz .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Todd Napier .... stereoscopic controller
Maks Naporowski .... animator: character animation tests
Tom Narey .... previs artist
Anita Naufal .... 3D stereoscopic compositor (as Anita N Edwards)
Ben Nelson .... pre-visualization artist
Paul Newberry .... senior animator: SPI
Michael C. Newcomer .... occluded surface reconstruction: In-Three Inc.
Stanley Ng .... designer: title designer: Asylum FX
Will Nicholson .... digital artist: previz
Blake Nickle .... visual effects coordinator: Asylum
Jeremy Nicolaides .... stereoscopic supervisor: Sassoon Film Design
Tony Noel .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Eddie Offermann .... software and tracking
Chris Olivas .... compositor
Megan Orosz .... senior production services technician
Luca Pataracchia .... senior effects technical director
Bethany Pederson .... paint artist: Asylum FX
Carlos Pedroza .... previs artist
Ben Perkins .... 3D digital artist
Robin Petersson .... senior modeler
John Pierce .... stereoscopic compositor
Brian Pohl .... pre-visualization supervisor
Andrew Pungprakearti .... stereoscopic compositor
Philip Quaglino .... osr/stereo compositing lead: In-Three Inc.
Balaji Ramakrishna .... digital compositor: SPII
Sandesh Ramdev .... digital compositor
Donny Rausch .... lighting and compositing
Ryan Reeb .... digital artist
Eric Reinhard .... digital compositor
Analeah Ricchetti .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Jason Kyle Richardson .... occluded surface reconstruction: In-Three Inc
George Richman .... color and lighting
Mark Robben .... digital compositor: Asylum
Josh Robinson .... digital artist: modeler
Ryan Rogers .... senior lighting and compositing technical director
Andrew Rose .... technical director: 3D lighting/compositing
Matthew A. Rubin .... data wrangler
Anthony Ruey .... visual effects coordinator
Renato M. Ruiz .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
V. Samundeswari .... senior compositor
Rick Sander .... stereoscopic lighting and compositing td
Jared Sandrew .... senior stereo technical director
Eric Sanford .... color and lighting
Sina San .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Laura Sayan .... lighting technical director: SPI
Jamie Schnakenburg .... keyframe artist: In-Three Inc.
Jarmila Seflova .... 3D-stereo compositor
Sondra Selhorn .... rotoscope supervisor: In-Three
Steven S. Shapiro .... pipeline research & development: 3D
Randy Sharp .... senior modeler
Rick Shick .... visual effects artist
Yoosung Shin .... modeler
Nooshin Siadatnejad .... associate production manager
Brad Simonsen .... 3D pipeline DPM
Gerrard Southam .... previsualization artist
Nic Spier .... pre-visualisation
Frank Spiziri .... visual effects coordinator: Asylum
Stanley .... roto artist
Jason Stansell .... senior animator: sony imageworks
Marc Steinberg .... modeler
Adam Stern .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Orde Stevanoski .... color & lighting technical director
George Stevens .... visual effects
John Stewart .... digital compositor: Asylum
Scott Stokdyk .... visual effects supervisor
Darcie Tang .... visual effects producer: Asylum
Aaron Tankenson .... recruiter: SPI
Mandy Tankenson .... digital effects producer: SPI
Suan Ching Tan .... texture painter
Peter Tieryas .... character technical director
Miles Todorof .... senior production services technician
Enrique Torres .... stereoscopic compositor
Michael Tsai .... digital stereoscopic compositor: SPI
Ervin Tuazon .... rotoscoping: In-Three, Inc.
Ryan Tulloch .... lighting and compositing technical director: 3D
Cosku Turhan .... lighter & compositor
Dana Vanhove .... digital production management
Farahnaz Wafa .... visual effects
Ash Wagers .... animator
Nick Waken .... digital effects artist
John L. Weckworth .... lead compositor: Asylum Visual Effects
Joe Wehmeyer .... data wrangler
Zack Weiler .... hair technical director
Barry Weiss .... senior staff: SPI
John Welborn .... software engineer
Brian Everett Wells .... senior production services technician
Cliff Welsh .... digital compositor: CBS Digital
Mark Wendell .... lead lighting and compositing
Craig Wentworth .... lead lighter & compositor
Chandra Wicke .... visual effects production assistant
David Wiezer .... 3D matchmove: SPI
Brandi Wiklund .... associate technical director stereoscopic 3D
Brian C. Williams .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Eric Wilson .... senior technical director: lighting and compositing
Jim Winquist .... character animator
Jeff Wolverton .... visual effects artist
Tyquane Wright .... associate technical director: lighting and compositing
Casey Yahnke .... digital stereoscopic compositor
Casey Yahnke .... occluded surface reconstruction/stereo compositor: In-Three Inc.
Yukiko Yamanaka .... senior production services technician
Yuichiro Yamashita .... lighting technical director
Chris Y. Yang .... technical director
Ryan Yee .... animator: SPI
Nasheet Zaman .... lighter & compositor
Daniel Zamora .... previsualization artist
Kai Zhang .... lighting technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Wen Zhang .... senior production services technician
Yi Zhao .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Bjorn Zipprich .... senior technical director
Jang Chol Lee .... texture (uncredited)
Wytt Lusanandana .... stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Anthony Meschi .... stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Todd Napier .... stereo paint & compositing supervisor (uncredited)
Andrea Lackey Pace .... manager of production services and resources (uncredited)

Stunts
Brian Avery .... stunts
Dean Bailey .... stunts
Gregory J. Barnett .... stunts
Helena Barrett .... stunt double
John Branagan .... stunt driver
Jeff Brockton .... stunt performer
Dan Brown .... stunts
Richard Bucher .... stunts
Ilram Choi .... stunts
Brian Christensen .... stunts
Jeff Chumas .... utility stunts
Doug Coleman .... stunt coordinator
Craig Davis .... stunts
Shauna Duggins .... stunt double: Kelli Garner
Richard Epper .... stunts
Sierra Fisk .... utility stunts
Joey Freitas .... utility stunts
Mark Ginther .... utility stunts
Tom Harper .... car stunts
Gene Hartline .... stunts
Michael J. Kase .... stunts
Shawn Kautz .... stunts
Steve Kelso .... stunt driver
Dorian Kingi .... stunts
Henry Kingi Jr. .... stunt performer
Paul Lacovara .... stunts
Diana R. Lupo .... stunts
Brian Machleit .... stunt coordinator
Alex Madison .... utility stunts
Rick Marcus .... stunt double: Bill Nighy
Anthony Molinari .... stunt double
Kai Nuuhiwa .... stunts
David Paul Olsen .... stunt double
Jimmy Ortega .... stunts
Jane Oshita .... stunts
Denney Pierce .... stunt performer
Jimmy N. Roberts .... utility stunts
Allen Robinson .... utility stunts
Tina Sen .... assistant stunt coordinator: second unit
Tina Sen .... utility stunts
Brian Simpson .... stunt double
Pete Turner .... stunt double
Fred Usher .... utility stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey .... utility stunts
Tom Vicini .... stunts
Michael Owen .... stunt driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department
Kristiona Arnds .... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Larry J. Aube .... rigging key grip
Greg Baldi .... camera operator: second unit
Erik Bernstein .... best boy: re-shoots
Matthew C. Blea .... second assistant camera
Frank Buono .... camera operator: doggicam
Craig Cockerill .... camera operator: b
Vincent Contarino .... dimmer board operator
Mark P. Coo .... grip
Michael J. Coo .... key grip
William Coss .... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Frank Dorowsky .... rigging gaffer
Michael S. Endler .... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Nathan Dean Fetzer .... lighting technician
Matt Fortlage .... second assistant camera
Sean Ginn .... electrician
Sean Ginn .... gaffer: third unit
Reece Glover .... grip
Miles Gutkin .... grip
Gene Hara .... electrician
Stephen Henderson .... electrician
Stephen Henderson .... lighting technician
Mitchell K. Hiniker .... grip
John Holmes .... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Mauriece Jacks Jr. .... video assist operator
Scott C. Keys .... rigging electric best boy
Eric R. Laudadio .... first assistant camera: additional photography
David Leite .... grip: second unit
Lorna Leslie .... second assistant camera: additional photography unit
Patrick Loungway .... camera operator
Diego Mariscal .... b dolly grip: re-shoots
Jim McComas .... electrician: second unit
Keith Morgan .... set lighting technician: second unit
Riggs Murdock .... camera operator: second unit
Jeff Murrell .... chief lighting technician
Ryan Nelson .... grip: re-shoots
Dustin Penrod .... rigging electrician
Morten Petersen .... rigging electrician
Steve Reinhardt .... assistant chief lighting technician
Brian Scotti .... electrician
Chris Shadley .... video assist: second unit
Riley Sidore .... set lighting technician
Cameron Smith .... electrician
Sean Smith .... lighting technician
Larry Sushinski .... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
N. Owen Taylor Jr. .... video assist operator: second unit
Kevin Tiesiera .... lighting technician: second unit
Nicole Turegano .... additional camera loader
Mark Vargo .... director of photography: second unit
Brian Woronec .... electrian: second unit
Santiago Yniguez .... sparrow head technician

Animation Department
Emily Beaulieu .... animator
Raul Chavez .... character animator
Benjamin Cinelli .... senior character animator
Shawn Clark .... animator
Theresa Cullen .... storyboard artist
Paul A. Davies .... character animator
Jean-Dominique Fievet .... animator
Robert Fox .... lead animator
Elisabeth Franklin .... animator
Michael Galbraith .... animator
Juan Gonzalez .... rough layout artist
Josh Gridley .... animator
Jordan Harris .... animator
Adam Holmes .... layout artist
Chris Hurtt .... animator
Alyse Joseph .... animation production assistant
Ken Kaiser .... animator
Jeff Kim .... animator
Will Kistler .... animator
Andrew Lawson .... animator
Les Major .... senior animator
Jason Malinowsky .... animator
Gavin Moran .... animator
David R. Polk .... character animator
Ernie Rinard .... previsualization artist
Sandra Ryan-Moran .... animator
Carolyn Vale .... animator
Carolyn Vale .... layout artist
Kishore Vijay .... animator
Jim Winquist .... character animator
Paul Wood .... character animator
Philippe Zerounian .... character animator

Casting Department
Chris Bustard .... extras casting: additional photography
Nicole Daniels .... casting assistant
Liz Martinez-Nelson .... casting assistant
Courtney Sheinin .... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pedro Chavez .... set costumer
Cheryl Cravedi .... set costumer
Helen Monaghan .... costume supervisor
Daniel G. North .... key costumer
Sara O'Donnell .... costumer
Carin Richardson .... assistant costume designer
Suzanne Robertson .... set costumer
Hans Georg Struhar .... costumer
Paula Truman .... costumer

Editorial Department
Aleesa Adams .... post-production assistant
Steve Ansell .... assistant editor
J. Cody Baker .... digital intermediate assist
Alex Bente .... post-production assistant
Thomas R. Bryant .... visual effects editor
Christopher S. Capp .... visual effects editor
Yvette Gonzalez .... post-production coordinator
Alex Hepburn .... assistant editor
John P. Husky .... apprentice editor
Daphne Lambrinou .... post-production coordinator
Steve La Ponsie .... first assistant editor
Mike Merker .... assistant editor
Mark T. Osborne .... colorist: dailies
Jim Passon .... color timer
Erik Rogers .... digital intermediate producer
Dimitris Tzetzas .... post-production assistant
Yvonne Valdez .... first assistant editor

Music Department
Robb Boyd .... music editor
Tom Hardisty .... music mix assistant
Steve Kempster .... music scoring mixer
Paul Linford .... composer: additional music
Larry Mah .... digital score recordist
Kathy Nelson .... music supervisor
David Reynolds .... composer: additional music
Peter Rotter .... orchestra contractor
Jeanette Surga .... supervising music editor
Thomas Vicari .... music scoring mixer

Transportation Department
John Armstrong .... picture car coordinator
Ken Farnell .... transportation: re-shoots
J. Armin Garza II .... driver: camera car
Chris Gorden .... transportation captain
Alyssa Guzman .... driver
Nancy Rosing .... transportation office coordinator

Other crew
Nestor Arce .... production assistant
Michael Beatrice .... assistant accountant
Paul Belenardo .... production accountant
Jennifer R. Blair .... researcher
Amber Bollinger .... additional set production assistant: second unit
Matthew Bradley .... production assistant
Dan Camins .... assistant to producer
Kevin A. Canamar .... construction medic
Simon Cassels .... title designer
John Cefalu .... location manager
Aidan Orion Crawford .... assistant: Duncan Henderson
Stephen C. Demarest .... permits
Richie Elson .... set production assistant: additional photography
Federico Ferreri .... set production assistant: second unit
Lisa Furia .... assistant accountant
Colin Galloway .... payroll assistant
Marc C. Geschwind .... extras coordinator
Seth William Hansen .... set production assistant: second unit
Raymond Hernandez .... production assistant
Elizabeth Himelstein .... dialect coach
Jina Kim .... assistant: Duncan Henderson
Micheal Edward King .... set production assistant: second unit
Brian Patrick Kinney .... assistant location manager
Sean Kirkpatrick .... production assistant
Scott Koche .... key set production assistant: second unit
Jessamyn Land .... set production assistant: second unit
Laneesa Lanier .... assistant post-production accountant
Austin Lapierre .... key production assistant
Ernst W. Laurel .... second assistant accountant
Rachel Lax .... first assistant accountant
Jerry Lee .... construction accountant
David B. Leener .... product placement
Raw Leiba .... background voice
Jennifer Lobban .... second assistant accountant
Matt Lombardo .... key set production assistant: additional photography
Sheila Louie .... medic
Rick Lupton .... computer and video supervisor
Larry Madrid .... animal trainer
Todd Manes .... set production assistant: additional photography
Stephen Mapel .... location manager
David Markus .... on-set voices: adr loop group
Kathy McHugh .... script supervisor: second unit
Sarah McKaig .... script coordinator
Laura Michl .... production assistant
Brad Morris .... previsualization supervisor
Joseph Payo .... production assistant
Brittany Petros .... production assistant
Sally Potters .... production secretary
Jeffrey Raines .... studio teacher
Lynn Raines .... studio teacher
Trudy Ramirez .... script supervisor
Jennessa Rose .... additional voice
Kent Rotherham .... assistant: mr. bruckheimer
Sean K. Russell .... production assistant
Mika Saito .... production coordinator
Roy Samuelson .... adr loop group
Will Sandoval .... set production assistant: second unit
C. Alexander Sears .... computer and video coordinator
Michael Singer .... unit publicist
Josh Swoveland .... craft service
Kim Thio .... set medic: second unit
Mike Tsucalas .... set production assistant: second unit
Andrew Turner .... production assistant
Amy Greene Vines .... assistant production coordinator: additional photography (as Amy Greene)
Chris Wagganer .... video and computer playback operator
Jill Weiss .... executive assistant: Jerry Bruckheimer
Tony Whitmore .... production medic
Amy Denning Winfrey .... payroll accountant
Kirk Worley .... key assistant location manager: additional photography
Jason Zorigian .... assistant production coordinator
Judith Babcock .... technical supervisor: dailies (uncredited)

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 

comments (0)

Main Menu