Action

G I JOe Rise of the cObra 2009 XVId Devise FULL MULTISUB (Clear copy+Clean Audio)

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -


Torrent info

Name:G I JOe Rise of the cObra 2009 XVId Devise FULL MULTISUB (Clear copy+Clean Audio)

Total Size: 731.49 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2015-04-14 01:11:37 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-09-01 00:33:42





Torrent Files List


G.I JOe Rise of the cObra 2009 XVId.Devise.FULL MULTISUB.(Clear copy+Clean Audio).avi (Size: 731.49 MB) (Files: 4)

 G.I JOe Rise of the cObra 2009 XVId.Devise.FULL MULTISUB.(Clear copy+Clean Audio).avi

731.36 MB

 g.i joe screen shot2.JPG

99.22 KB

 g.i joe screen shot.JPG

32.28 KB

 demonoid tracker.txt

0.03 KB
 

tracker

leech seeds
 

Torrent description



The film opens in France, in 1641. The Scotsman Klan McCullen has been accused of selling weaponry to both the Scots and French. Rather than being executed for treason, the jury brands his face with a white-hot mask in order to humiliate him. In the near future, weapons expert James McCullen (Christopher Eccleston) has created a nanotechnology-based weapon capable of destroying an entire city. His company MARS sells four warheads to NATO, and the U.S. Army is tasked with delivering the warheads. Duke (Channing Tatum) and Ripcord (Marlon Wayans) are delivering the warheads when they are ambushed by the Baroness (Sienna Miller), who Duke recognized to be his ex-fiancee Ana Lewis. Duke and Ripcord are rescued by Scarlett (Rachel Nichols), Snake Eyes (Ray Park) and Heavy Duty (Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje). They take the warheads to The Pit, G.I. Joe's command center in North Africa, and upon arriving rendezvous with General Hawk (Dennis Quaid), the head of the G.I. Joe Team. Hawk takes command of the war-heads and excuses Duke and Ripcord, only to be convinced to have them join his group after Duke reveals that he knows the Baroness.

McCullen is revealed to be using the same nanotechnology to build an army of soldiers with the aid of the Doctor (Joseph Gordon-Levitt), planning on using the warheads to bring panic and bring about a new world order. Using a tracking device, McCullen locates the G.I. Joe base and sends Storm Shadow (Lee Byung-hun) and the Baroness to retrieve the warheads with assistance from Zartan (Arnold Vosloo), inflicting casualties on several G.I. Joe soldiers. After a fight, Storm Shadow and the Baroness retrieve the warheads and take them to Baron DeCobray, the Baroness's husband, for him to weaponize and use them to destroy the Eiffel Tower to serve as a showing of the warhead's destructive power. Making their way to Paris, the Joes pursue them through the streets but are unsuccessful in stopping them from launching the missile. Duke manages to hit the kill switch, but in doing so he is captured and taken to McCullen's base under the Arctic.

G.I. Joe locates the secret base and fly there as McCullen loads three missiles with nano-mite warheads. After Snake Eyes takes out one, Ripcord pursues the remaining missiles in a prototype Night Raven jet while Scarlett and her group infiltrate the base. While Scarlett and Snake Eyes attempt to shut down the Arctic base, with Heavy Duty leading an attack on Cobra's forces, Duke learns that the Doctor is Rex Lewis, Ana's brother believed to have been killed on a mission led by Duke four years ago. He was trapped in a bunker with Doctor Mindbender (Kevin O'Connor), disfigured in the blast which everyone presumed had killed him. The Baroness tries to free Duke but the Doctor reveals he has implanted her with nano-mites which has put her under his control for the past four years, admitting his amazement that she is resisting the programming. Attempting to kill Duke, McCullen ends up being facially burned as he flees with Rex to an escape vessel. Duke and the Baroness pursue him while the Joes fall back when Rex activated the base's self destruct sequence.

Rex then heals McCullen's burned face with nano-mites, encasing it in silver as he christens McCullen "Destro" and assumes the identity of Cobra Commander before they are captured by G.I. Joe soon after. On board the supercarrier USS Flagg, Baroness is placed in protective custody until they can remove the nano-mites from her body. Meanwhile, Zartan, having been earlier operated on by Rex, infiltrates the White House during the missile crisis and assumes the identity of the President of the United States.


Directed by
Stephen Sommers

Writing credits
(WGA)
Stuart Beattie (screenplay) and
David Elliot (screenplay) &
Paul Lovett (screenplay)

Michael Gordon (story) (as Michael B. Gordon) and
Stuart Beattie (story) &
Stephen Sommers (story)

Cast (in credits order)

Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje ... Heavy Duty

Christopher Eccleston ... McCullen / Destro
Grégory Fitoussi ... Baron de Cobray

Joseph Gordon-Levitt ... The Doctor / Rex

Leo Howard ... Young Snake Eyes

Karolina Kurkova ... Courtney A. Kreiger / Cover Girl

Byung-hun Lee ... Storm Shadow

Sienna Miller ... Ana / Baroness

David Murray ... James McCullen - 1641

Rachel Nichols ... Shana 'Scarlett' O'Hara
Kevin J. O'Connor ... Dr. Mindbender

Gerald Okamura ... Hard Master

Ray Park ... Snake Eyes

Jonathan Pryce ... U.S. President

Dennis Quaid ... General Hawk

Brandon Soo Hoo ... Young Storm Shadow
Saïd Taghmaoui ... Breaker

Channing Tatum ... Duke

Arnold Vosloo ... Zartan

Marlon Wayans ... Ripcord
Chris Akers ... G.I. Joe Security Tech
Fabrice Baral ... CNN Reporter

Michael Benyaer ... Flight Control Technician

Peter Breitmayer ... Dr. Hundtkinder

Michael Broderick ... Screaming Man

Elena Evangelo ... White House Staff #1

Mark Hames ... White House Staff #2
Jacques Frantz ... Bastille Prison Warden

Wayne Lopez ... G.I. Joe Security Tech

Kellie Matteson ... G.I. Joe Control Room Tech

Burton Perez ... Bravo Soldier

Bob Rumnock ... M.A.R.S. Lab Worker
Robert Russell ... Bastille Prison Priest
Ashley Sommers ... Little Girl
Michael X. Sommers ... Neo Viper Secret Service

Gunner Wright ... Secret Sevice Agent

Duncan Bravo ... Foreign General #1

Charles Howerton ... Foreign General #2

Robert Almodovar ... Foreign General #3

David Jean Thomas ... Foreign General #4

Ken Thomas ... Apache Navigator #1

Frederic Doss ... Apache Navigator #2

Buzz Covington ... Apache Helicopter Pilot #1
Ron Thompson ... Apache Helicopter Pilot #2
rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Americus Abesamis ... Kitchen Monk (uncredited)

Tj Austin ... Special Operations Soldier (uncredited)
Jason Castle ... Soldier Pushing Grenade Cart (uncredited)

Brendan Fraser ... Sgt. Stone (uncredited)

Jabbaar George ... Viper Guard (uncredited)
James Howarth ... Guard (uncredited)

Zaayan Lala ... G.I. Joe Control Room Tech (uncredited)

Dan Martino ... Neo Viper Secret Service (uncredited)

Westley Nguyen ... Temple Monk (uncredited)

Tom Ohmer ... Special Ops Soldier (uncredited)

Joseph Stephens Jr. ... Security tech (uncredited)

Sean Velie ... Submarine Captain (uncredited)

Brianna Womick ... Parisian Girl / Cobra Soldier (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by
Lorenzo di Bonaventura .... producer
Bob Ducsay .... producer
Brian Goldner .... executive producer
Erik Howsam .... executive producer
Cliff Lanning .... associate producer
David Minkowski .... co-producer: Czech Republic
JoAnn Perritano .... co-producer
Stephen Sommers .... producer
Matthew Stillman .... co-producer: Czech Republic
Matthew Stuecken .... associate producer
David Womark .... executive producer

Original Music by
Alan Silvestri

Cinematography by
Mitchell Amundsen (director of photography)

Film Editing by
Bob Ducsay
Jim May

Casting by
Nancy Bishop
Ronna Kress

Production Design by
Ed Verreaux

Art Direction by
Chad S. Frey
Kevin Ishioka
Randy Moore
Greg Papalia (supervising art director)
Brad Ricker
Anne Seibel

Set Decoration by
Kate J. Sullivan

Costume Design by
Ellen Mirojnick

Makeup Department
Leo Corey Castellano .... makeup department head: second unit
Leo Corey Castellano .... prosthetic design and application
Patricia Dehaney-Le May .... hair stylist: second unit
Linda Dvorakova .... hair stylist: second unit
Roxane Griffin .... key hair stylist
Barbara Kichi .... hair stylist
Toby Lamm .... additional makeup artist
Bart Mixon .... special makeup effects assistant to Kazuhiro Tsuji
Michael Mosher .... special makeup effects artist
Jessica Nelson .... contact lens technician
Gabriela Polakova .... makeup artist
Richard Redlefsen .... special makeup effects artist
Isabelle Saintive .... key makeup artist
Bobo Sobotka .... makeup artist
Kimberley Spiteri .... department head hair stylist: second unit
Peter Tothpal .... hair department head
Kazuhiro Tsuji .... special makeup effects artist
Cindy J. Williams .... makeup department head
Hiroshi Yada .... special makeup effects crew: KTsfx
Kentaro Yano .... makeup artist

Production Management
Allison Cain .... production manager
John Corser .... production supervisor
Jiri Husak .... unit manager: Czech Republic
Silvie Janculová .... second unit manager
Tricia Miles .... post-production supervisor
Robin Mounsey .... unit production manager: Norway aerial unit
JoAnn Perritano .... unit production manager
Helen Pollak .... production manager: action unit
Jason Roberts .... unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rob Burgess .... key second assistant director: Prague
Ali Cherkaoui .... first assistant director: France
Chris Corrado .... additional second assistant director
Jakub Dvorak .... second assistant director: second unit
Martina Götthansova .... second second assistant director: Czech Republic
Vojta Hlavicka .... third assistant director
Karel Kubis .... third assistant director
Cliff Lanning .... first assistant director
Sébastien Marziniak .... additional assistant director
Greg Michael .... second unit director
Ian Stone .... second assistant director
David Ticotin .... first assistant director: second unit
Michael Winter .... second second assistant director

Art Department
Ernie Avila .... set designer
Jille Azis .... set decorator: Prague
Alan Bailey .... leadman
François Baranger .... concept artist
Bara Barova .... art department coordinator
Alice Bartosova .... graphic designer
Michael J. Bertolina .... assistant property master
Giovanni Bianchini .... set dresser
Jonathan Bobbitt .... leadman
Robert M. Bouffard .... prop fabricator
Jerry Brooks .... propmaker foreman
Bryan Buckler .... welder
Susan A. Burig .... graphic designer
Jerry Casillas .... propmaker foreman
Susan Chooljian .... set decoration buyer
Genelle Ciccarelli .... art department assistant
Robert Clark .... sculptor
Don Cooke .... toolman
Xavier Corby .... props
Colin Dennis .... propmaker foreman
Daren Dochterman .... concept illustrator
Judy Ducker .... production buyer
David E. Duncan .... concept illustrator
John Eaves .... concept illustrator
Benjamin Edelberg .... senior digital set designer
Brad Einhorn .... property master
Melissa Elbaum .... buyer
Tim Flattery .... concept artist
David Forline .... weapon designer
Kim Frederiksen .... concept artist
Monica Frommholz .... set decoration buyer
Jeff Frost .... senior model maker
Philippe Gaulier .... concept artist: Moving Picture Company
Joey Genitempo .... set painter
Scott Goodale .... mill foreman
Tyler Gooden .... graphic designer
Tyler Hardin .... researcher: set decoration
Pavel Hartmann .... set dresser
Jim Hewitt .... set designer
Nick P. Higgins .... set dresser
Joseph Hiura .... set designer
Al Hobbs .... set designer
J. Bryan Holloway .... sculptor
Klara Holubova .... construction coordinator
Eric Hugunin .... assistant art director
Robert Andrew Johnson .... digital set designer
Noelle King .... set designer
Marketa Korinková .... set designer
Robert Kropfl .... carpenter
Martin Kubricht .... leadman: set dressing
David Ladish .... set dresser
Steven Ladish .... set dresser
Lukas Lehoucka .... stand-by props
Tomas Lehovec .... set dresser: Prague
Kevin Loo .... assistant art director
Jim Magdaleno .... storyboard artist
Jason Mahakian .... master model maker
Danielle Mana .... art department assistant
Jeff Markwith .... set designer
Petr Marousek .... set dresser
Matthew McKee .... set decorating coordinator
Todd McKibben .... propmaker gangboss
Ron Mendell .... model maker
Martin L. Mercer .... storyboard artist
David J. Negron Jr. .... illustrator
Josh Nizzi .... concept illustrator
Michael Panevics .... assistant props/armorer
Portia Perry .... decorator painter
Mike Piccirillo .... art department coordinator
Manuel Plank-Jorge .... storyboard artist
Tyler Pope .... propmaker gangboss
Edward J. Protiva .... set dresser
Eric Ramsey .... storyboard artist
Christopher S. Ross .... conceptual illustrator
Michael Ruby .... supervising signwriter
Tony Salazar .... labor foreman
Terry Scott .... construction coordinator
Ugo Serrano .... mask maker designer
Andrew M. Siegel .... property master
Patte Strong-Lord .... set designer
Dan Sweetman .... storyboard artist
Anthony Syracuse .... construction purchaser
Pavel Tatar .... set designer
Martina Ter-Akopowá .... construction manager: Czech Republic
Tim Viera .... propmaker foreman
Ciro Vuoso .... general foreman
Steve Weems .... assistant property master
Nicole Zaks .... set decoration buyer
Victor Anderson .... construction foreman (uncredited)
Chad B. Daring .... on-set dresser: second unit (uncredited)
Leia Pratapas .... art department researcher (uncredited)
Naomi Treuherz .... signwriter (uncredited)

Sound Department
Nicholas R. Allen .... sound mixer: second unit
Mike Anderson .... sound utility
James Ashwill .... foley mixer
Christopher Assells .... sound effects editor
Karen M. Baker .... supervising sound editor
Tom Bellfort .... supervising adr editor
Chris David .... sound re-recording mixer
Robin Atkin Downes .... adr artist
Alan Freedman .... adr mixer
Peter Gleaves .... adr mixer
Rick Gould .... adr recordist
Per Hallberg .... supervising sound editor
Robin Harlan .... foley artist
Jeffrey A. Humphreys .... boom operator
Craig S. Jaeger .... foley editor
Chris Jargo .... adr & dialogue supervisor
Scott Millan .... sound re-recording mixer
Sarah Monat .... foley artist
Glenn T. Morgan .... supervising foley editor
Philip D. Morrill .... assistant sound editor
Tony Negrete .... assistant sound editor
Dan O'Connell .... foley artist
Lee Orloff .... sound mixer
David Parker .... sound re-recording mixer
Michelle Pazer .... adr editor
Roman Rigo .... boom operator: second unit: Czech rep.
Philip A. Schwartz .... utility sound
Gabriel J. Serrano .... sound recordist
Leslie Shatz .... sound re-recording mixer
Randy Singer .... foley mixer
Peter Staubli .... sound effects editor
Greg Steele .... adr mixer
Jon Title .... sound effects editor
Drew Webster .... digital sound mix technician
David Werntz .... sound effects editor
Ronald L. Wright .... boom operator: second unit
Greg Zimmerman .... adr recordist

Special Effects by
Ozzy Alvarez .... special makeup effects technician: Quantum Creation FX
Ryan Banfield .... mold maker
Gary D. Bierend .... second unit special effects crew
David Boucher .... special effects technician
John P. Cazin .... special effects crew
Jerry Constantine .... specialty costumer
Sophia Coronado .... specialty costumes: Film Illusions
Matt Corrigan .... special effects technician
Jeff Crocker .... mold maker
Sam Dean .... special effects technician
Robert Kato DeStefan .... specialty costume crew
Brandon Engstrom .... special effects technician
Damian Fisher .... mold maker
Damian Fisher .... special effects technician
Megan Flagg .... specialty costumer
Terry Glass .... special effects foreman: UK
Joe Gomez .... mold shop supervisor
Roy Goode .... pyrotechnician
Allan B. Holt .... special effects technician
Jeff Jingle .... special effects props
Pete Kelley .... special effects technician
Brenna Kelly .... special effects assistant
Yong Lee .... specialty costume crew
Aimee Macabeo .... special makeup effects artist: Stan Winston Studio
Shane Mahan .... accelerator suit effects: Stan Winston Studio
Jacqueline Makkee .... special effects technician: Quantum Creation FX
Al Marangoni .... special effects technician
Keith Marbory .... special effects makeup
David Merritt .... accelerator suit model department key coordinator: stan winston studio
David Mesloh .... special effects technician
Hans Metz .... special effects technician
Sara R. Morris .... special effects purchaser
Jesse Noel .... special effects technician
Justin Raleigh .... specialty prop and specialty costume coordinator: Quantum Creation FX
William 'Barcode' Rosa .... lab technician
Scott Schutzki .... model maker: props
Ray Shaffer .... specialty costume crew
Charles Sowles .... costume props
Christopher A. Suarez .... special effects technician
Daniel Sudick .... special effects coordinator
Michael A. Tice .... special effects technician
Sally Wilson .... texture artist
Chris Zega .... lab technician: Stan Winstion Studios

Visual Effects by
Gary Abrahamian .... animation lead: CIS Hollywood
Shane Aherne .... look development / lighting technical director: MPC
Zohaib Ahsan .... lighting technical director
Lee Allan .... digital compositor
Florent Andorra .... effects technical director: MPC
Slavik Anishchenko .... previs animator
Nigel Ankers .... lead effects technical director: MPC
Paul Arion .... layout artist: MPC
Tom Armbruster .... motion capture
Matt Ashton .... senior systems: CIS Hollywood
Myles Asseter .... visual effects artist
Atanas Atanasov .... modeller: Framestore
Hunter Athey .... previsualization artist
Neil Atkins .... senior compositor
James J. Atkinson .... digital effects artist
Aymeric Aute .... visual effects artist
Andrew Baggarley .... look development artist
Bekah Baik .... 3D lighting artist
Dan Bailey .... research and development: mpc
Graeme Baitz .... digital compositor: CIS Vancouver
Richard Baker .... digital compositor: MPC
Wayne Baker .... camera assistant
Andra Bard .... bidding producer: Digital Domain
Daryl Bartley .... previsualization artist
Sam Bassett .... digital compositor: MPC London
Erwann Baudet .... senior effects technical director: MPC
Geoffrey E. Baumann .... 3D environments lead Digital Domain
Jamie Baxter .... Flame artist
Jamie Baxter .... digital artist
Scott E. Baxter .... digital effects artist: Digital Domain
Basel Bazlamit .... previsualization artist
Joel Behrens .... lead compositor: Digital Domain
Adrian Bell .... effects technical director
Jordan Benwick .... compositor
Melissa Best .... compositor
Annalyn Betinol .... paint and rotoscope artist: HPI
Ben Betts .... computer playback
Ilona Blyth .... visual effects editor: Framestore
Michael Boggs .... scanning manager: company 3
Axel Bonami .... digital compositor MPC London
Luca Bonatti .... matte painter: MPC
Chris Bond .... visual effects supervisor: frantic films
Jayni Borgaro .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Mike Borgstrom .... effects artist: CIS Vancouver
Jelmer Boskma .... modeler: MPC
Zakaria Boumediane .... texture artist
Chris Bowers .... previsualization artist
John Bozzalla .... manager of production services
Andrew Bradbury .... modeling lead: Digital Domain
Michael Brazelton .... digital compositor
Brent Breedveld .... previs supervisor
David Brickley .... previz artist: Halon Entertainment
Thomas Brodeur .... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Randy Brown .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Bela Brozsek .... visual effects
Daniel Bryant .... senior compositor: MPC
Izet Buco .... digital compositor
Stuart Bullen .... digital compositor
Elika Burns .... roto/paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Greg Butler .... visual effects supervisor: MPC
Naomi Butler .... roto/prep artist
Melanie Byrne .... visual effects coordinator
Howard Cabalfin .... digital artist
Allison Cain .... visual effects production manager
John Cairns .... digital compositor: CIS Vancouver
Marco Carboni .... effects technical director: MPC
Joe Carhart .... visual effects production assistant: MPC
Shoghi Castel Del Oro .... previsualization artist
Christina Castellan .... visual effects coordinator: CafeFX
Sarah Cave .... animation coordinator
Elohim Cervantes Tampus .... visual effects artist
Viki Chan .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Vanessa Cheung .... digital matte painter
Wally Chin .... rotoscope artist
Jesse James Chisholm .... image based lighting digital artist: Digital Domain
Jangwoo Choi .... senior modeler
Tim Christensen .... digital compositor: Frantic Films
Scott Seungpil Chung .... effects artist: CIS Hollywood
Scott Seungpil Chung .... effects technical director: CIS Hollywood
Helen Clare .... production manager of the asset department
Oli Clarke .... layout artist: MPC
Jacob Clark .... senior effects technical director: Framestore
Matt Cohen .... computer/video engineer
Dylan Cole .... digital matte artist: CIS Hollywood
Chad E. Collier .... render i/o administrator: Digital Domain
Janice Barlow Collier .... dustbuster: Digital Domain
Charles Collyer .... digital compositor: frantic films
Miodrag Colombo .... digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Michael Comly .... lighting technical director: Digital Domain
Shaun Comly .... sequence lighting lead
Patrick Conaty .... digital compositor
Thiago Costa .... effects lead: CafeFX
Amie Cox .... production assistant: MPC
Scott Crafford .... paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
Nick Crew .... 3D environments artist: Digital Domain
Nick Crew .... visual effects coordinator
Gene Crucean .... visual effects artist: Oblivion Films
Rif Dagher .... lead visual effects artist
Nicola Danese .... effects technical director: MPC
Alexandra Daunt Watney .... visual effects producer: Framestore
Christopher Davies .... render wrangler: MPC
Adam Davis .... crowd sim lead
Vincent DeLay .... character rigger: Cafe FX
Chris Del Conte .... visual effects producer: Prime Focus VFX
Stanley A. Dellimore .... head of layout: MPC
Brian DeMetz .... visual effects technical director: Frantic Films
Justin Denton .... previsualization artist
Del DePierro .... digital integration
Dominique Derrenger .... associate visual effects producer
Edgar Díaz .... rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
Johnny J. Diaz .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Ben Dishart .... texture supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Dan Dobson .... computer playback
Waylon Dobson .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Jonny Doig .... 3D department manager: MPC
Megan Dolman .... 3D artist: CafeFX
Megan Dolman .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Mark Duckworth .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Debora Dunphy .... digital compositor
Scott Edelstein .... on-set supervisor (la : Digital Domain)
Moritz Eiche .... digital compositor: CIS Vancouver
Brett Ellis .... technical director
Steven Fagerquist .... digital compositor
Devin Fairbairn .... tracking lead: Pixel Playground
Ian Fallon .... render wrangler: MPC
Joe Farrell .... visual effects concept artist
Daniel Fazel .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
David Feinsilber .... assistant digital coordinator
Patrick Ferguson .... digital compositor
Chad Finnerty .... animator: Digital Domain
Igor Fiorentini .... digital compositor
Kelly Fischer .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Mike Fischer .... visual effects
Lisa Fisher .... paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
Jonathan Flack .... software development supervisor
Jonathan Flack .... software development supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Donald Fly .... general manager: CIS Group
Reggie Fourmyle .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Collin Fowler .... visual effects coordinator
Nick Fredin .... pre-viz animator
Antonio Freire .... production accountant
Mark Freund .... visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title
Mathias Frodin .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Mathias Frodin .... digital compositor
Christian Furr .... digital artist
Toby Gaines .... digital artist
Jigesh Gajjar .... matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jason Galeon .... look development artist: MPC London
Amy Garback .... effects liaison: CIS Hollywood
Mitch Gates .... CG supervisor: Frantic Films
Julia Gaudette .... digital producer: CIS Hollywood
Brian Gazdik .... visual effects: Digital Domain
Jack Geckler .... animator: Digital Domain
Gillian George .... matte painter
Clement Gerard .... head of environment: MPC
Federico Ghirardini .... lighting technical director
Mathew Giampa .... compositor
Pablo Giménez .... technical director
Charlyn Go .... visual effects coordinator: Frantic Films
Julien Goldsbrough .... digital compositor: Framestore
Kyle Goodsell .... digital compositor: Framestore
Randy Goux .... visual effects supervisor: CIS
Justin Graham .... paint & rotoscoping artist: CIS Hollywood
Kyle Gray .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Pamela B. Green .... vfx/gfx: mars sequence
Diego Guerrero .... lead look development artist: MPC
Rhonda C. Gunner .... visual effects producer
Brian Gyss .... fx technical director: Digital Domain
Crystal Hadcroft .... assistant visual effects editor: MPC
Alexa Hale .... visual effects coordinator
Jamie Hallett .... senior compositor: Frantic Films
Wade Hampton .... animator
Scott Hankel .... digital compositor: frantic films
Steven Hansen .... lead matchmove artist: Cafe FX
Michael S. Harbour .... lead compositor
Chris Hardman .... matchmove Artist: MPC
Jamie Hartnett .... visual effects coordinator
Peter Hart .... lead matchmove artist: CIS Vancouver
Peter Hart .... matchmove supervisor: CIS Vancouver
Kimberly Headstrom .... paint artist
Kimberly Headstrom .... rotoscope artist
Oliver Hearsey .... matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Jon Heckman .... visual effects
Darren Hendler .... digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain
Joe Henke .... digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood
David Henri .... computer/video playback coordinator
Peter Herlein .... integration
Laurent Herveic .... modeler
Bryan Hirota .... visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Alex Hislop .... technical animator
Dark Hoffman .... visual concept artist
Glenn Holbrook .... 3D environments matte painter: Digital Domain
Brian Holmes .... systems engineer: CIS Hollywood
Shaina Holmes .... digital artist supervisor
George J. Hrico .... visual effects secretary
Lubo Hristov .... lead matte painter
Lubo Hristov .... lead matte painter: CIS Hollywood
Melissa Huerta .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Matthew Hunt .... render wrangler
Atsushi Ikarashi .... digital artist
Aruna Inversin .... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Isaac Irvin .... look development
Jonna Isotalus .... digital effects artist
Francesc Izquierdo .... visual effects technical director
Mike Jahnke .... animator: previz
David James .... visual effects producer: Digital Domain
Jean Jardeleza .... paint and rotoscope artist: HPI
Bernardo Jauregui .... digital production manager
Berruel Jeremy .... modeler
Will Johnson .... compositor: Digital Domain
Stephen Jolley .... animator
Justin Jones .... compositor
Owen Jones .... lead matchmove artist
Rimas Juchnevicius .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Jason Jue .... rotoscope artist
Howard Julian .... layout artist: MPC
Mark Justison .... junior compositor: CIS Hollywood
Brandon Kachel .... concept artist: Cafe FX
Alla Kalachnikova .... digital artist
Nikos Kalaitzidis .... CG supervisor
Nitant Karnik .... digital compositor: CafeFX (as Nitant Ashok Karnik)
Patrick Kavanaugh .... digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood
James D. Kelly .... visual effects photographer
Matt Kelly .... digital compositor
Asim Khan .... technical director: lighting (MPC )
Elaine Kieran .... software research and development: MPC
Kwang Jib Kim .... visual effects producer: Digitrove.Inc
Daryl Klein .... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Karl Kohlman .... visual effects artist
Julianna Kolakis .... concept artist
Julianna Kolakis .... modeler
Arek Komorowski .... digital compositor
Marios Kourasis .... visual effects artist
Zsolt Krajcsik .... visual effects
George Krauter .... digital artist
James Kuroda .... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Wing Kwok .... compositor: Frantic Films
Jin Kwon .... rigging supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Paul Lambert .... compositing supervisor
Kevin LaNeave .... visual effects editor: Digital Domain
Errol Lanier .... digital modeler: Digital Domain
Douglas Larmour .... digital compositor
Lorenzo Lavatelli .... effects technical director: MPC
James Travis Lawrence .... lighting lead: Digital Domain
Cory Lee .... paint/roto artist: Pixel Playground, Inc.
Don Lee .... visual effects supervisor: PIxel Playground
Euisung Lee .... previsualization artist
Kim Lee .... visual effects producer: Pixel Playground
Stephanie C. Lee .... digital coordinator: CIS Hollywood
Tae Hee Lee .... modeling artist
Veronika Lerchová .... digital dailies: UPP
Xavier Lestourneaud .... digital effects artist
Letia Lewis .... previsualization artist
Sean Lewkiw .... visual effects artist
Gregory D. Liegey .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
John Peter Li .... technical director: Framestore
Seth Lippman .... CG supervisor: CafeFX
Michael Lohde .... texture artist
Jason Lopes .... senior systems engineer stan winston studio
Bob Lyss .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Heather MacPhee .... paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
Martin Macrae .... digital environment supervisor: Framestore
Michael Maloney .... compositing supervisor
Dan Malvin .... digital effects coordinator
Vaibhav Marathe .... digital compositor
Sophie Marfleet .... roto/prep artist
David Masure-Bosco .... walkthrough coordinator
Javad Matoorian-Pour .... roto/prep artist
Tran Ma .... model, texture artist: CafeFX
Kirk Mawhinney .... modeler
Jake Maymudes .... digital compositor (as Snake Maymudes)
Chris McClintock .... visual effects coordinator: Frantic Films
Riley McDougall .... digital film technician: CIS Vancouver
Nakia McGlynn .... look development artist / lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
Brett McLaughlin .... previsualization artist: Frantic Films
Tracey McLean .... matte painter
Chris McLeod .... visual effects coordinator
Gregory L. McMurry .... visual effects supervisor
Brandon McNaughton .... digital compositor
Alasdair McNeill .... compositor: MPC
Cyrus McWilliams .... animator
Antonio Meazzini .... roto/paint artist
Michael Melchiorre .... lead compositor
Steven Messing .... digital matte artist: CIS Hollywood
Steven Messing .... digital matte artist: Digital Backlot
Miklós Mesterházy .... environment technical director: MPC
Diana Miao .... look development supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Abel Milanes .... lead compositor: cis-vancouver
Jon Miller .... senior camera td: MPC
Katie Miller .... production assistant: CIS Hollywood
Brad Minnich .... visual effects assistant editor
Robert Minsk .... systems: CIS Hollywood
Natt Mintrasak .... digital technical assistant
Annie Modina .... paint and rotoscope artist: HPI
Kama Moiha .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Jeaneli Momo .... paint and rotoscope artist: HPI
Marc Morissette .... senior compositor: digital domain
Matthew Morrissey .... video effects producer
Josh Mossotti .... visual effects artist
Ryan Mullany .... digital artist
Katy Mummery .... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Sandra Murta .... layout artist: MPC
Simon Murton .... concept illustrator
Howie Muzika .... modeler: Digital Domain
Mike Nakamura .... visual effects production assistant
Marc Nanjo .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Elliot Newman .... asset supervisor
Mark Newport .... effects technical director
Vinh Nguyen .... digital artist
Reika Nishio .... matchmove artist
Sam Nixon .... mm technical director
Jaime Norman .... previz coordinator
Ian Northrop .... matchmoving/tracking artist: Digital Domain
Brian Nugent .... Flame artist
Paul Oakley .... senior lighting artist
Winfield O'Brien .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Gregory Oehler .... senior compositor: CIS Hollywood
Carina Ohlund .... lighting / techical director
Robert Olsson .... matte painter
Julie Orosz .... executive producer: CIS Hollywood
Julie Orosz .... visual effects producer
Desi Ortiz .... visual effects managing editor: CafeFX
Lauralea Otis .... technical developer
Caleb Owens .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Andrew A. Paules .... visual effects artist
Emanuele Pavarotti .... animator: MPC
Ignacio B. Peña .... previsualization artist
Stuart Penn .... model supervisor: Framestore
Daniel Perez Ferreira .... effects lead: Digital Domain
Borislav Petrov .... senior pipeline developer: Prime Focus VFX
Tom Phillips .... digital effects artist
Dawrath Phoue .... rotoscope artist
Tom Piedmont .... digital artist
Rob Pieke .... research and development lead: MPC
Caroline Pires .... digital paint and roto artist: Framestore
Shaun Anthony Portillo .... digital effects artist
Robert Quinn .... visual effects artist
Danny Rafic .... visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez .... assistant visual effects editor: Digital Domain
Lance Ranzer .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Alireza Razmpoosh .... effects artist: CIS Hollywood
Salahuddin Razul .... visual effects artist
Clint G. Reagan .... pre-visualization supervisor
John J. Renzulli .... visual effects artist
Thomas Reppen .... visual effects lead: Digital Domain
Hannes Ricklefs .... research and development: mpc
Adriano Rinaldi .... effects technical director: MPC
Christian Roberton .... visual effects: executive producer
Andy Roberts .... visual effects: Frantic Films
Duncan Robson .... motion editor: MPC
Guillaume Rocheron .... CG supervisor: MPC
Casey Rolseth .... effects artist: CIS Vancouver
Christopher Romano .... visual effects
Justin R. Rotolo .... massive technical director: Framestore
Sam Rowan .... modeller
Frank Rueter .... technical director/compositor
Chris Ryan .... CG supervisor: CIS Hollywood
David Sanchez .... modeler: Digital Domain
Steven Sandles .... effects technical director: MPC
Olivier Sarda .... visual effects
Nabil Schiantarelli .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Aaron Schultz .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Shaun Scott .... texture artist: MPC
Peter Seager .... shader writer
Diana Sear .... digital artist: Digital Domain
László Sebõ .... visual effects artist
Rene Segura .... digital artist: Digital Domain
Anselm Seherr-Thoss .... visual effects artist
Jason Selfe .... look dev & senior compositor: digital domain
Aatesh Shah .... systems engineer: Framestore
Rasha Shalaby .... digital matte artist: CIS Hollywood
Jane Sharvina .... compositing supervisor: Frantic Films
Craig Sheppard .... assistant visual effects editor: MPC
Boyd Shermis .... visual effects supervisor
Michael Shermis .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Yoosung Shin .... senior modeler
Bobby Silman .... digital compositor: Frantic Films
Craig A. Simms .... senior compositor: digital domain
Keith Sintay .... senior digital character animator
Philip Sisk .... digital compositor
Sally Slade .... digital artist
Anthony Smith .... digital compositor: Framestore
Edmond Smith III .... visual effects artist
Ryan T. Smolarek .... digital compositor
Elie Smolkin .... data wrangler
Bongkee Sohn .... rigger: CIS Hollywood
Eddie Soria .... senior rotoscope and paint artist
Anthony Sparapani .... senior character animator
Marion Spates .... digital artist: CIS Hollywood
Bill Spradlin .... lighter
Geordie Spradling .... paint & rotoscoping artist: CIS Hollywood
Sean Stanek .... motion capture shoot supervisor
Dottie Starling .... CG supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Mark Stasiuk .... fluid effect supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Bernie Stern .... visual effects assistant: second unit
Jeremy Stewart .... senior animator
Susan Stewart .... digital matte painter: Frantic Films
Scott Steyns .... graphics and animation
Matteo Stirati .... modeller: MPC
Trevor Strand .... digital compositor
Ileana Stravoskiadi .... modeler: MPC
Robert Stromberg .... digital matte artist: CIS Hollywood
Daniel Sunwoo .... compositing supervisor
Tammy Sutton .... compositing supervisor: Frantic Films
Kristen Swanson .... digital paint/rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
Blake Sweeney .... look development lead
James Sweeney .... digital artist
Junaid Syed .... lighting technical director
Giuseppe Tagliavini .... digital compositor: MPC
Hirofumi Takeda .... digital compositor
Andy Tamandl .... animator: Digital Domain
Hanzhi Tang .... lighting supervisor: Digital Domain
Andy Tanguay .... lead modeler: CIS Hollywood
Mark Taylor .... texture artist: Framestore
Scott Taylor .... digital compositor: MPC
Jeff Tetzlaff .... lead modeler: Frantic Films
Sebastian Thinnes .... render engineer: MPC
Michael Adam Thompson .... matchmover: Framestore
Jon Thum .... visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Ashley Tilley .... digital artist
Dan Tindell .... previz artist
Steve Tizzard .... digital compositor
Enrique Torres .... previsualization artist
Allen Tracy .... visual effects editorial supervisor: Frantic Films Los Angeles
Linda Tremblay .... digital compositor
Mario Ucci .... lead texture artist: MPC
James Valentine .... paint & rotoscoping artist: CIS Hollywood
Arnaud Valette .... texture artist: mpc
Leigh van der Byl .... texture painter: The Moving Picture Company
Justin van der Lek .... 3D environments: Digital Domain
Chris Van Dyck .... digital compositor: Frantic Films
Karla Ventocilla .... digital artist
James William Visconti III .... media assistant
Alexis Wajsbrot .... senior effects technical director
Nick Waken .... visual effects
Adam Walker .... texture artist: MPC
Jessica Wan .... lead rotoscope artist: CIS Vancouver
Jason Wardle .... CG supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Robert Ward .... visual effects artist
Daniel Warom .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Joe Wehmeyer .... visual effects coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner .... visual effects director of photography: Paris
Neil West .... render engineer: MPC
Shane Christopher Wicklund .... digital compositor: Frantic Films
Marc Wilhite .... lead character rigger
Robert A. Willis .... paint and rotoscope artist: HPI
Robert A. Willis .... visual effects artist
Mark Wilson .... technical director: Framestore
Matt Wilson .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Sally Wilson .... layout artist
Stephen Wilson .... compositor: CIS Hollywood
Stephen Wilson .... digital compositor
Deborah Wiltman .... digital compositor
Oliver Winwood .... effects technical director: MPC
Eric Withee .... visual effects coordinator
Matthias Wittmann .... character animator
Rachel Wright .... compositor
Kyle Yamamoto .... fluid effects: CIS Hollywood
Mattaniah Yip .... digital effects artist
Travis Yohnke .... visual effects artist
Morgan Yon .... concept artist: The Moving Picture Company
Jaehyun Yoo .... effects artist: CIS Hollywood
Jaehyun Yoo .... effects technical director: CIS Hollywood
Nina Yoon .... paint & rotoscoping artist: CIS Hollywood
Lisa Yu .... digital artist
Steven Zaharakis .... previsualization artist
Daniel Zamora .... previsualization artist
Fabio Zangla .... lighting lead
Steven Zienka .... visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain
Erik Zimmermann .... visual effects artist
Briana Aeby .... visual effects coordinator: Prime Focus VFX (uncredited)
Danny Braet .... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Karin Eunson-Ross .... visual effects production manager: Frantic Films (uncredited)
Seryong Kim .... cg supervisor: Digitrove, Inc (uncredited)
Paul Maurice .... Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Tony Peck .... digital compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Karen N. Sickles .... recruiter: Digital Domain (uncredited)

Stunts
Robert Alonzo .... stunts
Hank Amos .... stunts
John Ashker .... stunts
Erik Betts .... stunts
Jake Brake .... utility stunts
Brian Brown .... stunt driver
David Anthony Buglione .... utility stunts
Richard Cetrone .... stunts
Alex Chansky .... stunts
Mark Chapman .... utility stunts
Eugene Collier .... stunt driver (uncredited)
Tim Connolly .... stunt performer
Sophia Crawford .... stunt double: Sienna Miller
Dustin Dennard .... stunts
Kevin Derr .... stunts
Shauna Duggins .... stunt double
Brennan Dyson .... stunts
Eyad Elbitar .... stunt performer
Eddie J. Fernandez .... stunts
Michael Gaines .... stunt double
Conrade Gamble .... utility stunts
Mark Ginther .... utility stunts
Jessie Graff .... stunt double
Jason Gray .... utility stunts
Tad Griffith .... stunt driver
Riley Harper .... stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper .... stunts
Jim Hart .... stunt performer
Jody Hart .... stunts
Jiri Horky .... stunts
Michael Hugghins .... stunts
Kris A. Jeffrey .... stunt performer
Brett A. Jones .... stunts
Krisztian Kery .... stunts
Jindrich Klaus .... stunt driver
Horace Knight .... stunt performer
John Koyama .... stunts
Larry Lam .... stunt double
Don Lee .... stunt double
Miroslav Lhotka .... stunt performer
Diana R. Lupo .... stunts
Brian Machleit .... stunts
Dave Macomber .... stunt double
Anthony Martins .... utility stunts
Matt McColm .... stunt driver
Damien Moreno .... stunts
Carrick O'Quinn .... stunts
David Ott .... stunts
Denney Pierce .... stunts
Jeff Podgurski .... stunts
Rex Reddick .... stunt performer
Bridgett Riley .... stunt double
Larry Rippenkroeger .... stunts
R.A. Rondell .... stunt coordinator
Marcus Salgado .... stunt double
Monty L. Simons .... stunts
Josh Tessier .... stunts
Rich Ting .... stunts
Martin Trees .... stunts
Steve Upton .... stunt rigger
Mark Vanselow .... stunts
Rudolf Vrba .... stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner .... stunt performer
Stuart F. Wilson .... stunts
Victor Winters-Junco .... stunts
Scott Workman .... stunts
Keith Woulard .... stunt coordinator: second unit
Marcus Young .... stunt coordinator
Eugene Collier .... stunt double: marlon wayans (uncredited)
Justin Riemer .... stunt performer (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department
Dominic Aluisi .... first assistant camera: additional photography
Michael D. Alvarez .... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Eric Amundsen .... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Jiri Arnstein .... lighting technician
Adam Austin .... libra head operator
Rocky Babcock .... libra head operator
Dana Baker .... grip
George W. Borthwick .... grip
Jimmy Bourcier .... second assistant camera: VistaVision
Jeremy Braben .... aerial camera operator: Italy
Justin Browne .... second assistant camera
Buzzy Burwell .... lighting technician
Jan Carda .... focus puller: second unit, Czech Republic
Conrad Castor .... camera loader: second unit
Karel Charvat .... key grip
Greg Chmura .... balloon light technician
Brian Christie .... grip: second unit
Joseph V. Cicio .... camera operator
John Crimins .... lighting console programmer
Adam Dale .... aerial director of photography: Europe
Kriz David .... gaffer: second unit: Czech Republic
David Deever .... video assist
Emmanuel de Fleury .... first assistant camera
Ralph Del Castillo .... dolly grip: second unit
Louie DeMarco .... first assistant camera: second unit
Damon Doherty .... rigging grip
Frank Dorowsky .... rigging gaffer
Christopher Duskin .... camera operator
Jakub Dvorsky .... camera operator
David Emmerichs .... Steadicam operator
David Emmerichs .... camera operator: "a" camera
Hugues Espinasse .... focus puller
Greg Fausak .... grip: action unit
Lauren Fitton .... rigging electrician
Clayton Fowler .... rigging grip
John-Anthony Gargiulo .... dolly grip: "b" camera, second unit
Dennis Geraghty .... assistant camera: re-shoots
Clement Gharini .... camera operator: flying camera
Peter Graf .... rf technician
Casey Green .... computer and video playback operator
Josh Greer .... assistant camera
Scott Gregory .... rigging grip
Todd Grossman .... additional camera operator
Mathias Gruschwitz .... technician: Libra Remote Head
Rick Harris .... key rigging grip
Kent Harvey .... camera operator: second unit
James Hatridge .... electrician
Rick James .... camera trainee
Milan Janicin .... second assistant camera
Jason Keene .... best boy grip: Fort Hood
Scott C. Keys .... rigging electric best boy
Robert Kodera .... key grip: second unit
Jonathan Leary .... grip
Martin Levent .... second assistant camera
Viktor Lonek .... video assist operator: second unit, Czech Republic
Dominic Mainl .... additional first assistant camera
Richard Mall .... key grip: second unit
Michael Mansouri .... camera operator: second unit
Michael Mansouri .... digital imaging technician
Frank Masi .... still photographer
Kevin Massey .... lighting technician
Jeremy Mauroy .... clapper loader: Paris
Jim McComas .... rigging electrician
Bill McConnell Jr. .... second assistant
Marty Miller .... rigging grip
Brian Minzlaff .... set lighting
Daisuke Dice Miyake .... grip
Tom Morash .... rigging electrician
Frédéric North .... pilot: camera helicopter
David B. Nowell .... aerial director of photography
Ziggy Pedone .... rigging electrician
François Perrault-Alix .... grip: Paris
Morten Petersen .... lighting technician: re-shoots
Jan Rehanzl .... best boy
Dan Riffel .... gaffer: second unit
Andy Ryan .... gaffer
David A. Seekins .... assistant camera
Roger Simonsz .... camera operator: Paris
Donald A. Spadoni .... best boy rigging grip
Jonathan Taylor .... director of photography: second unit
Joseph T. Terranova .... set lighting rigging
Joshua D. Thatcher .... lighting console programmer
Les T. Tomita .... key grip
Michael Anthony Travers .... rigging grip
Michael T. Travers .... best boy grip
Vincent Tulasne .... video assist operator
Michael Ursetta .... rigging electrician
Anthony Vallejo-Sanderson .... camera production assistant
Oliver Verdoot .... camera assistant: aerial crew
Scott Whitbread .... second assistant camera
Jason Selsor .... rigging grip (uncredited)

Animation Department
Bernd Angerer .... animation supervisor
Steve Arguello .... modeling supervisor
John Kasprzak .... animator
Matt Kowaliszyn .... animator
Jason Labbe .... rigging technical director
Soumyashree Mohapatra .... animator
Chris Olsen .... animator
Scott Patton .... character designer
Tim Ranck .... senior character animator
Douglas Sayre .... character animator

Casting Department
Nadia Aleyd .... casting associate
Aurélie Avram .... extras casting
Nancy Bishop .... casting
Nicole Daniels .... casting assistant
Tracy Dixon .... extras casting
Todd Fischer .... adr voice casting
Jirí Hrstka .... extras casting
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson .... adr voice casting
Jeff Mitchell .... additional casting
Jennifer Rudolph .... additional casting
Courtney Sheinin .... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Linda Booher-Ciarimboli .... specialty costume supervisor
Pablo Borges .... costumer
Susi Campos .... costumer
Dan Crawley .... specialty costumes
David Fernandez .... set costumer
Elizabeth Frank .... set costumer
Gabriela Horská .... costume coordinator
Benton Jew .... costume illustrator
Esther Lee .... specialty costumes
Sonny Merritt .... costume supervisor: second unit
Bob Moore Jr. .... set costumer
Bob Morgan .... costume supervisor
Sara O'Donnell .... assistant costume designer
Maureen O'Heron .... costumer
Kelly Porter .... set costumer
Cheri Reed .... costumer
Carin Richardson .... assistant costume designer
Cacey Riggan .... costumer
Ivory Stanton .... ager/dyer
John Voght .... costumer
Michael Welch .... set costumer
Dale Wilmarth .... mold shop supervisor
Robert Wojewodski .... costume coordinator: Prague
Tricia Yoo .... set costumer: second unit
Christian Cordella .... costume illustrator (uncredited)

Editorial Department
Des Carey .... digital intermediate producer
Salvatore Catanzaro .... on-line editor
Liza D. Espinas .... first assistant editor
Attila Kovacs .... assistant editor
Magdalena Kovarova .... post-production assistant
Harry Muller .... color timer
Mark T. Osborne .... colorist: dailies
Alain J. Romi .... second assistant editor
JoAnne Yarrow .... apprentice editor
Jakub Olexa .... avid assistant editor (uncredited)

Music Department
Timothy Andrew Edwards .... musician
Randy Jones .... composer: stock music: song
Kenneth Karman .... supervising music editor
Steve Kempster .... music scoring mixer
Abraham Libbos .... orchestrator (as Abe Libbos)
Larry Mah .... digital score recordist
Jeannie Lee Marks .... assistant music editor
Dave Metzger .... orchestrator
Peter Rotter .... orchestra contractor
Dennis S. Sands .... music scoring mixer
Alan Silvestri .... conductor
Steven L. Smith .... music preparation
John Ashton Thomas .... orchestrator

Transportation Department
Noam Amram .... driver: cast
Jalal Aqdim .... action vehicle assistant coordinator: France
Audrey A. Conrad .... transportation office coordinator
Christian G. Ervin .... set dressing truck
Jiri Fleischer .... picture cars coordinator
Robert Garcia Jr. .... transportation captain
Charles Heidet .... picture car coordinator: Paris Unit
Maxwell R. Johnson II .... transportation captain
Jimmy Kaminsky .... driver
Jiri Kotlas .... transportation coordinator: second unit
Moreno Micheal .... set dressing truck
Michael A. Moreno .... set dresser truck driver
Brett Round .... transportation captain
Brenda Ryan .... driver: second unit
Tommy Tancharoen .... transportation coordinator

Other crew
Guy Adan .... unit publicist
Elise Aliberti .... assistant: Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Charley Armstrong .... location manager: Washington, DC
Agnes Bermejo .... production coordinator
Julien Béségher .... assistant accountant: France
Gregory Bishop .... military advisor
David Bojarski .... assistant accountant
J. Todd Breasseale .... technical advisor: military (as Maj. J. Todd Breasseale)
Candice Burton .... assistant: production supervisor
Jenny Calzacorto .... assistant: Stephen Sommers
Robert P. Campbell .... production assistant
Lyssa J. Caster .... assistant: Brendan Fraser
Al Cerullo .... helicopter pilot
Sylvie Chesneau .... script supervisor
Richard Cody .... key craft service
Mickaël Conan .... location production assistant: Paris
Jamie Daddio .... first assistant accountant
Jim Davidson .... supervising production controller
Lisa Dietrick .... production coordinator
Jessica Drake .... dialect coach
Matthew Eberle .... set production assistant
Mikey Eberle .... key set production assistant
Josh Eggebeen .... production assistant
Michal Engrth .... assistant accountant
Julio Ferrario .... creative director: main titles
Perri Fichtner .... key assistant location manager
Aaron C. Fitzgerald .... set production assistant
Vincent Joseph Flaherty .... armorer
Kathryn C. Galberth .... travel coordinator
Pablo Gambetta .... additional production assistant
Laura Gary .... studio teacher
Wendy Goldfisher .... first assistant acccountant
Blake Greenbaum .... set production assistant
Pamela B. Green .... main title producer
Todd Grossman .... making-of
Melissa Harrison .... property department coordinator
Kyle Hasday .... production assistant: reshoots
Yasmeen Henderson .... accounting production assistant
Veronika Hladikova .... assistant: Sienna Miller, Prague
George J. Hrico .... office production assistant
Amy Hussey .... assistant production coordinator
Spencer Jambor .... stand in: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Lubomir Janci .... set lock up
Quanita Johnson .... accounting clerk
Simeon Jones .... production assistant
Ian Kay .... second unit armourer
Vladimir Kesl .... computer technician
George Kitson .... production assistant: second unit
Scott Koche .... base camp production assistant
Kenneth Ko .... production assistant
Ryan Landels .... assistant: Bob Ducsay
Veronika Lencova .... production coordinator: second unit
Chris Lesinski .... production assistant
Michael David Lynch .... set production assistant
Donny Martino Jr. .... key assistant location manager
Franka Mavrides .... production assistant
Haley McLane .... script supervisor: second unit
Frédéric Millet .... production assistant
Denise Mora .... second assistant accountant
Pavel Mrkous .... location manager
Heidi Brook Myers .... adr loop group
Brittney Nance .... assistant to producer
Irina Naydichev .... payroll accountant
April Novak .... assistant production coordinator
Dikran Ornekian .... assistant: Stephen Sommers
Michael Papac .... armorer
Joshua Parker .... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Derek Peterson .... set production assistant
Linda Pianigiani .... associate: producer
Erik Porn .... laboratory technician
Bryant Powell .... stand-in
Michele Prymicz .... set production assistant
A.J. Rinella .... production assistant
David M. Rodriguez .... accountant
Chuck Rousseau .... armorer
Justin Ruane .... production assistant
Jenny Sandell .... production coordinator
Rafael Sanz .... set production assistant
Jason Seaton .... production assistant
Wayne T. Silva .... payroll assistant
Matthew Silverman .... assistant: JoAnn Perritano
Laura Sode-Matteson .... supervising location manager
Shelley Stevens .... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Gene Strange .... production accountant
Lon Strickland .... production assistant
Mathieu Turi .... set production assistant
Angelo Vacco .... adr voice
Libby Wall .... production assistant (2009)
Jeff R. Weaver .... production assistant
Thomas L. Wentworth .... production assistant
Martine White .... key assistant location manager
Tony Whitmore .... key set medic
Ryan Young .... production assistant
Steven Zienka .... assistant: Greg Michael
Jim Bacon .... epk producer (uncredited)
Michael D. Lusby .... training specialist (uncredited)
Jordan Schmidt .... location scout (uncredited)
Paul Sinor .... project officer: department of defense (uncredited)
Jeff R. Weaver .... stand-in (uncredited)





---------------- Love Lot's --------------------

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 

comments (0)

Main Menu