Comedy

Young People [email protected] 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -

Torrent info

Name:Young People [email protected] 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS

Total Size: 1.19 GB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 2

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2016-01-21 09:32:23 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2009-09-01 00:06:28





Torrent Files List


FLAWL3SS RG OFFICIAL SITES.jpg (Size: 1.19 GB) (Files: 3)

 FLAWL3SS RG OFFICIAL SITES.jpg

153.24 KB

 SAMPLE YPF.avi

16.33 MB

 Young People Fucking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3-FLAWL3SS.avi

1.17 GB
 

tracker

leech seeds
 

Torrent description

Young People F@cking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS preview 0

******** ** ** ** ** ** **** ******** ********
/**///// /** **** /** /**/** */// * **////// **//////
/** /** **//** /** * /**/** / /*/** /**
/******* /** ** //** /** *** /**/** *** /*********/*********
/**//// /** **********/** **/**/**/** /// *////////**////////**
/** /** /**//////**/**** //****/** * /* /** /**
/** /********/** /**/**/ ///**/********/ **** ******** ********
// //////// // // // // //////// //// //////// ////////

*******************************************************************************
Young People Fucking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3-FLAWL3SS
*******************************************************************************

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
General Information
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Compression Format...: XviD

Burn Tested..........: YES

Stand-Alone DivX Player Tested...: YES


Audio/Video Info:

Audio Format.........: Dolby Digital
Audio Codec Required.: AC3
Bitrate..............: 448
Hz...................: 48,000
Channels.............: 6
Video Format.........: AVI
Resolution...........: 704x400
Video Bitrate........: 1392.259 kbps
Original Format......: NTSC
Source...............: DVD
Source Provided By...: P2Pimps {FRiED PiPER}

IMDb Rating..........: 6.7/10 3,596 votes
Movie Information....: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0913445/

Size Of Rip..........: 1.16 GB [color=red]SINGLE FILE[/color]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Post Information
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Released By..........: FLAWL3SS RG
Encoded By...........: -Spin-

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Release Notes
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Director:Martin Gero

Writers:Aaron Abrams (written by)
Martin Gero (written by)

Genre: Comedy
Plot:"Young People Fucking" is a smart and fast-paced comedy that intertwines the stories of 5 couples over the course of one sexual encounter.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cast:

Aaron Abrams ... Matt
Carly Pope ... Kris
Kristin Booth ... Abby
Josh Dean ... Andrew
Sonja Bennett ... Mia
Josh Cooke ... Eric
Diora Baird ... Jamie
Callum Blue ... Ken
Ennis Esmer ... Gord
Peter Oldring ... Dave
Natalie Lisinska ... Inez

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Additional Details:

Also Known As:Y.P.F. (UK) (video title) (USA) (video title)
Jeunes adultes qui baisent (Canada: French title)
Young People F*cking (Canada: English title) (poster title)

Runtime:Canada:90 min (Toronto International Film Festival)
Country:Canada
Language:English
Subtitles: N/A
Color:Color
Company:Copper Heart Entertainment


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Screenshots of RIP Quality
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Young People F@cking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS preview 1

Young People F@cking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS preview 2

Young People F@cking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS preview 3

Young People F@cking 2007 DVDRip Xvid AC3 FLAWL3SS preview 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Releasers Notes
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLAWL3SS RG was founded with the concept
of providing people some of the best quality XviD Rips
with the highest possible audio quality available.

All of our current releases will have AC3 Audio
which require the AC3 codec or filter to play on your PC. All of our
releases are burn as well as stand-alone DivX player tested!

And last but not least all are released as a SINGLE FILE
plus Subs once unpacked ;)

ENJOY!

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GREETZ TO
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

| paulx1 | KingBen | ~Kareless Kitty~ | Moe1210 |

| robnbanks | antecho |

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
P2Pimps
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

| iNFRiNGE | HiGH DeAF JeFF | BONEZ | NiNE 1 JuAN |
| FRiED PiPER | AMaZOn dOt ToM |

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SPECIAL SHOUTZ TO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

All those that make this happen...

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 

comments (0)

Main Menu