Born Blood 2002 Thai Movie

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
Born Blood 2002 Thai Movie

Free and Direct Download with 300GB+ free

Torrent info

Name:Born Blood 2002 Thai Movie

Total Size: 948.63 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 0

Leechers: 0

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2011-02-06 14:05:46 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2008-08-14 03:34:26

Torrent Files List

born.blood.cd1.avi (Size: 948.63 MB) (Files: 2)


579.30 MB


369.33 MB

Announce URL:

Torrent description

Title: Born Blood
AKA: Goh Lang Wang
Year: 2002
Director: Akarapol Akarasaranee
Genre: Action / Drama
Runtime: 95 mins
Country: Thailand
Language: Thai
Subtitles: NONE
Cast: Arnut Rapanit... Watin
Buntita Thanwisate... Jumpoon

Source: VCD
File Format: AVI

Bangkok 1960, It was an innocent time, a time for pastel dresses, jukebox music and Elvis worship. Life in Bangkok then was a very different from now, when the boys did their hair like James Dean and the girls wore outfits with an eye towards prudence. At one of the local dances, attended to by all the young people in town, a boy meets a girl. As they dance together for the first time,
a love is born. And first loves, in a way, always last forever. But is everything as it seems in this idyllic place and time? For, as she is soon about to discover, looks can be deceiving, and the young man she has just become devoted to may be a lot more vicious, and dangerous, then she
ever could have imagined. Is an era of peace and innocence about to end?

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size

comments (0)

Main Menu