Horror

The Beyond 1981 DVDRip Morsan(SweSub)

  • Download 5x Faster
  • Download torrent
  • Direct Download
  • Rate this torrent +  |  -
The Beyond 1981 DVDRip Morsan(SweSub)

Anonymous and Direct Download 300GB+ free


Torrent info

Name:The Beyond 1981 DVDRip Morsan(SweSub)

Total Size: 700.39 MB

Magnet: Magnet Link

Seeds: 2

Leechers: 22

Stream: Watch Online @ Movie4u

Last Updated: 2010-11-09 18:10:34 (Update Now)

Torrent added: 2008-08-12 03:34:24




Torrent Files List


FiLMFiX.jpeg.jpg (Size: 700.39 MB) (Files: 4)

 FiLMFiX.jpeg.jpg

105.15 KB

 Filmfix.se.txt

2.84 KB

 The.Beyond.1981.DVDRip-Morsan.avi

699.91 MB

 The_Beyond-[cdcovers_cc]-front.jpg

383.36 KB
 

Announce URL: http://vip.tracker.thepiratebay.org:80/announce

Torrent description

The Beyond (1981) [Swe HardSub]



Movie: The Beyond (1981)
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0082307/
User Rating: 6.9/10 (3,997 votes)
Genre: Horror
Files: 1x699,91 MB
Video: XviD 1035 KB/s 640 x 272 @25fps
Audio: MPEG-1 Layer 3 (MP3) 131 KB/s (VBR)
Source: DVD PAL
Language: English
Subtitles: Swe (Hardsub)

Also Known As:
E tu vivrai nel terrore - L'aldilà
Aldilà, L' (Italy) (short title)
And You Will Live in Terror: The Beyond (Italy) (literal English title)
Seven Doors of Death (USA) (censored version)
The Beyond (International: English title)




Plot
A young woman inherits an old hotel in Louisiana where after a
series of supernatural 'accidents', she learns that the
building was built over one of the entrances to Hell.




Avi Info
File Name ..........: The.Beyond.1981.DVDRip-Morsan.avi
Total Size (Bytes) .: 733 904 896 Bytes
Total Size (KB) ....: 716 704 KB
Total Size (MB) ....: 699,91 MB
Total Streams ......: 2 Stream(s)
File Size Correct ..: Yes

Video Size (Bytes) .: 651 367 490 Bytes
Video Size (KB) ....: 636 101 KB
Video Size (MB) ....: 621,19 MB
Video Length .......: 01:23:50
Video Codec Code ...: XVID
Video Codec Name ...: XviD MPEG-4 codec
Video Bitrate ......: 1035 KB/s
Resolution .........: 640 x 272
Aspect Ratio .......: 2.35:1
Total Frames .......: 125750 Frames
Framerate ..........: 25 FPS
Color Depth ........: 24 Bits
Quality Factor .....: 0,238 B/px
Packed Bitstream ...: No

Audio Size (Bytes) .: 82 527 210 Bytes
Audio Size (KB) ....: 80 593 KB
Audio Size (MB) ....: 78,70 MB
Audio Length .......: 01:23:50
Audio Codec Code ...: 85 (0x0055)
Audio Codec Name ...: MPEG-1 Layer 3 (MP3)
Audio Bitrate ......: 131 KB/s (VBR)
Channels ...........: 2 Ch
Sampling Rate ......: 48000 Hz

related torrents

Torrent name

health leech seeds Size
 


comments (0)

Main Menu